National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 83  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay .
==================================================================================
         MEET: # 11:12.56  5/1/2022  Tornadoes Swim Club, Torna
                           K Hutchinson, S Rochlani, K Foster, I-L Hall
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 TOR  'A'                            1:32.21    2:01.03#  18  
     1) Lawson, Kai 11                2) Phillips, Leah-Paige 11      
     3) Thomas, Addison 11            4) Alert, Kia 12                
                                1:02.74 ( )
        2:01.03 (58.29)                    
  2 SASC  'A'                           2:08.78    2:15.66   14  
     1) Blake, Soleil 12              2) Tucker, Tianna-Jade A 12     
     3) Brown, Kayla 12               4) Walker, Khloey A 12          
                                1:12.36 ( )
      2:15.66 (1:03.30)                    
  3 Speedos  'A'                        2:18.05    2:20.53   12  
     1) Jackson, Danica 12            2) Lovindeer, Asha 12           
     3) Dawkins, Annaliese 12         4) Radcliffe, Kaila 11          
                                1:11.84 ( )
      2:20.53 (1:08.69)                    
  4 Blue Seals  'A'                     2:26.87    2:22.34   10  
     1) McKoy, Kaelah 11              2) Scarlett, Anna 11            
     3) Harvey, Kenya 12              4) Taylor, Charli 11            
                                1:10.38 ( )
        1:51.49 (41.11)     2:22.34 (30.85)
  5 TOR  'B'                                 NT    2:29.09    8  
     1) Hnydiuk, Oleksandra 11        2) Tewani, Tara 12              
     3) Blake, Giuliana 12            4) Hanna, Lola 12               
                 45.04      1:18.76 (33.72)
        1:51.92 (33.16)     2:29.09 (37.17)
  6 MAR  'A'                            2:12.46    2:45.37    6  
     1) Johnson, Lael 11              2) Bryan, Muna-Lee M 11         
     3) Dawes, Chrysann A 12          4) Chatrie, Jullissa G 12       
                 42.65      1:26.20 (43.55)
        2:06.89 (40.69)     2:45.37 (38.48)
  7 Speedos  'B'                        2:33.77    2:57.20    4  
     1) Cyrus, Zoya 12                2) Williams, Jordanne 12        
     3) Bellafonte, Rhayne 11         4) Bellafonte, Alayne 11        
                 44.28                     
            2:15.94 ( )     2:57.20 (41.26)
  8 SASC  'B'                                NT    3:00.49    2  
     1) Okpiavbe, Elena 11            2) English, Tianna T 12         
     3) Robinson, Marissa 12          4) Rowe, Cai 12                 
                 41.03      1:32.86 (51.83)
      3:00.49 (1:27.63)                    
  9 BMSC  'A'                                NT    3:15.16  
     1) White, Mia 11                 2) May, Hailey-Ann 11           
     3) Dennison, Briannah 11         4) Morris, Kevonique 12         
                                1:16.98 ( )
      3:15.16 (1:58.18)                    
 -- AquaMarine  'A'                     2:08.47         NS  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 83                    
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             815.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           694.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                437   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          193
  5. Vikings Swim Club                 163   6. Unattached                         74
  7. Marlins                            54   8. Blue Marlin Swim Club              50
  9. Blue Seals Swim Club               40  10. Wahoo Swim Club                    34
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy              20  12. Royals Swim Club                   14