National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay .
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 TOR  'A'                            2:13.33    2:26.14   18  
     1) Jonas, Miguel 10              2) Spence, Noah 10              
     3) Chen, Konnor 9                4) Dacres, Noah 10              
                 52.57                     
              58.28 ( )   2:26.14 (1:27.86)
  2 Speedos  'A'                        2:20.30    2:26.32   14  
     1) Rainford, Alex 10             2) Clarke, David 9              
     3) Jones, Damani 9               4) Distant, Tziah 8             
                 37.15      1:12.58 (35.43)
        1:50.20 (37.62)     2:26.32 (36.12)
  3 Speedos  'B'                        2:33.28    2:43.37   12  
     1) Linton, Dominik 10            2) Whitelock, Dominick 7        
     3) Robinson, Chase 10            4) Walters, Kal-El 8            
                 50.26      1:23.29 (33.03)
        2:03.44 (40.15)     2:43.37 (39.93)
  4 SASC  'A'                           2:23.92    2:51.21   10  
     1) Whitely Jr., Saniae 10        2) Wong, Jacob D 9              
     3) Whilby, Scott Z 9             4) Cunningham, Carson 9         
                 36.81                     
            1:12.03 ( )   2:51.21 (1:39.18)
  5 AquaMarine  'A'                     2:42.63    2:59.85    8  
     1) McIntosh, Cruz 10             2) Ramdial, Jacob 9             
     3) Cameron, Zaheim 7             4) Clarke, Zayn 8               
                                1:28.22 ( )
      2:59.85 (1:31.63)                    
  6 TOR  'B'                                 NT    3:02.74    6  
     1) Mantock, Jordan 8             2) Hnydiuk, Volodymyr 8         
     3) Cooper, Elias 9               4) McGowan, Zamar 7             
                 56.98      1:32.18 (35.20)
      3:02.74 (1:30.56)                    
  7 SASC  'B'                                NT    3:59.83    4  
     1) Blake, Zachary 9              2) Coke, Malakai 9              
     3) Okpiavbe, David 8             4) Coke, Malik 9                
                 47.59                     
            3:01.37 ( )     3:59.83 (58.46)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 82                    
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             789.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           678.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                437   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          177
  5. Vikings Swim Club                 163   6. Unattached                         74
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              50   8. Marlins                            48
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                    34  10. Blue Seals Swim Club               30
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy              20  12. Royals Swim Club                   14