National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay .
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 TOR  'A'                            2:06.67    2:21.18   18  
     1) Denny, Victoria 10            2) Smith, Skylar 9              
     3) Sharpe, Sky 6                 4) Bryan, Khloe-Renee 10        
                                1:15.13 ( )
      2:21.18 (1:06.05)                    
  2 Speedos  'A'                        2:25.47    2:21.73   14  
     1) Donaldson, Nia 9              2) Scott, Lexie 10              
     3) Powell, Danielia 9            4) Thomas, Jordayna 9           
                 35.61                     
            1:00.42 ( )   2:21.73 (1:21.31)
  3 Vikings  'A'                        2:22.26    2:44.54   12  
     1) Fung, Jordan 9                2) Edwards, Victoria 10         
     3) White, Zarah 9                4) Chambers, Mackenzie 8        
                 45.47      1:19.21 (33.74)
        2:03.92 (44.71)     2:44.54 (40.62)
  4 TOR  'B'                                 NT    2:59.22   10  
     1) Willie, Adrianna 9            2) Sinclair, Leah 7             
     3) Ashley, Joanna 7              4) Beckford, Kezia 9            
  5 Vikings  'B'                             NT    3:05.41    8  
     1) Shand, Imani 9                2) Miller, Adira 9              
     3) Belnavis, Kourtney 9          4) Rickards, Alexandra 8        
  6 Speedos  'B'                        2:51.88    3:19.18    6  
     1) Easton, Lauren 10             2) Williams, Ameliah 9          
     3) Whyte, Nevaeh-Leilani 7       4) Trowers, Jhennyssa 8         
  7 Wahoo  'A'                               NT    3:29.50    4  
     1) Thomas, Suri 8                2) Shagoury, Jahshea 8          
     3) Wilkinson, Mykayla 7          4) Howe-Baxter, Zahra I 8       
  8 SASC  'A'                           2:28.06    5:33.68    2  
     1) Gibbs, Brielle 7              2) Henry, Lily J 5              
     3) Whyms-Stone, Gia 9            4) Dasilva, Brianna 8           
               1:22.01                     
            4:11.95 ( )   5:33.68 (1:21.73)
 -- AquaMarine  'A'                     3:54.28         NS  
     1) Campbell, Abrielle 7          2) Clarke, Zoey 10              
     3) Johnson, Janessa 6            4) Stephenson, Kennidi 10       
 -- Blue Seals  'B'                     5:14.68         NS  
 -- ROY  'A'                            3:07.84         NS  
     1) Farguson, Anna-Lil 8          2) Smith, Elena 5               
     3) Reid, Shiloh 6                4) Robertson, Zuri 6            
 -- Blue Seals  'A'                     3:38.56         NS  
     1) Blair, Kristen 8              2) Hamilton, Neya 10            
     3) Spence, Isabelle 8            4) Peffer, Rooney 10            
 
                   Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 81                    
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             765.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           652.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                429   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          163
  4. Vikings Swim Club                 163   6. Unattached                         74
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              50   8. Marlins                            48
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                    34  10. Blue Seals Swim Club               30
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy              20  12. Royals Swim Club                   14