National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 30.09  5/27/2001 Alford Green, SPE-
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rainford, Alex         10 Speedos             33.20      32.56    9  
  2 Spence, Noah           10 TOR                 34.86      33.77    7  
  3 Dalrymple, Sergio       9 BMSC                35.32      34.48    6  
  4 Whitely Jr., Saniae    10 SASC                36.13      35.89    5  
  5 Whilby, Scott Z         9 SASC                36.05      36.01    4  
  6 Dacres, Noah           10 TOR                 38.87      36.42    3  
  7 McIntosh, Cruz         10 AquaMarine          36.65      36.69    2  
  8 Chen, Konnor            9 TOR                 37.93      37.95    1  
  9 Linton, Dominik        10 Speedos             38.29      38.08  
 10 Clarke, David           9 Speedos             36.83      38.51  
 11 Lozer, Kyle            10 Speedos             43.59      38.73  
 12 Cooper, Elias           9 TOR                 43.29      38.87  
 13 Robinson, Chase        10 Speedos             42.49      38.89  
 14 Xiang, Austin           9 MAR                 38.17      39.40  
 15 Jones, Damani           9 Speedos             38.62      39.47  
 16 Jonas, Miguel          10 TOR                 38.28      39.56  
 17 Whitelock, Dylan       10 Speedos             39.85      40.71  
 18 Townsend, Joshua       10 Speedos             42.87      42.81  
 19 Wong, Jacob D           9 SASC                44.01      43.26  
 20 Coalton, Nicquann       9 BMSC                43.26      43.37  
 21 Ramdial, Jacob          9 AquaMarine          43.46      43.68  
 22 Blake, Zachary          9 SASC                44.42      43.95  
 23 Cunningham, Carson      9 SASC                42.14      44.93  
 24 Paris, Sunjata-Abai     9 Unattached          45.78      46.99  
 25 Bender, Kenaire         9 Speedos             48.55      49.24  
 26 Coke, Malik             9 SASC                50.50      49.27  
 27 Salazar, Jacob          9 TOR                 53.50      51.89  
 28 Dennis, Aiden          10 Speedos             54.76      52.80  
 29 Lewis, Marque           9 Speedos             56.66      53.50  
 30 Coke, Malakai           9 SASC              1:03.23    1:04.72  
 31 Walker, Matthew        10 Vikings                NT    1:11.52  
 -- Wan, William           10 Unattached             NT     X31.67  
 -- Wright, Xavi-Alexande  10 TOR                 36.69         NS  
 -- Lovindeer, Ethan       10 Speedos             40.66         NS  
 -- Coke, Jahi             10 Speedos             34.36         NS  
 -- McMorris, Rayne        10 Speedos             38.10         NS  
 -- Scarlett, Caleb         9 Blue Seals          36.91         NS  
 -- Delisser, Liam         10 Blue Seals          41.71         NS  
 -- Campbell, Matthew      10 Speedos             50.79         NS  
 -- Stone, Carter           9 Speedos                NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Kashif       10 Speedos           1:06.38         NS  
 -- McLeod, Matthias        9 Speedos             50.15         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 76               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             691.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           603.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                392   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          142
  5. Vikings Swim Club                 134   6. Unattached                         70
  7. Marlins                            48   8. Blue Marlin Swim Club              46
  9. Blue Seals Swim Club               30   9. Wahoo Swim Club                    30
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy              20  12. Royals Swim Club                   14