National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 69  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle ..
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 4:50.83  5/29/2011 Breanna Roman, SASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Gabrielle    15 BMSC              5:07.23    5:07.08   13  
                 33.23      1:09.87 (36.64)
        1:49.17 (39.30)     2:28.23 (39.06)
        3:09.29 (41.06)     3:48.87 (39.58)
        4:29.45 (40.58)     5:07.08 (37.63)
  2 Chung, Renae           15 Speedos           5:19.57    5:12.97   10  
                                1:11.48 ( )
                                2:30.49 ( )
                                3:50.90 ( )
      5:12.97 (1:22.07)                    
  3 Jones, Alannah         13 SASC              5:14.66    5:13.50    8  
                 33.74      1:11.61 (37.87)
        1:50.58 (38.97)     2:31.16 (40.58)
        3:12.03 (40.87)     3:53.35 (41.32)
        4:34.66 (41.31)     5:13.50 (38.84)
  4 Lawson, Kai            11 TOR               5:13.17    5:18.85    7  
                 34.90      1:14.87 (39.97)
        1:55.96 (41.09)     2:36.96 (41.00)
        3:17.44 (40.48)     3:58.99 (41.55)
        4:40.83 (41.84)     5:18.85 (38.02)
  5 Foster, Konomi         14 Speedos           5:20.53    5:23.38    5  
                 34.76      1:13.11 (38.35)
        1:54.04 (40.93)     2:36.14 (42.10)
        3:18.51 (42.37)     4:01.62 (43.11)
        4:42.59 (40.97)     5:23.38 (40.79)
  6 Hall, Imani-Leigh      14 AquaMarine        5:31.70    5:33.61    4  
                 33.50      1:13.72 (40.22)
        1:54.36 (40.64)     2:36.89 (42.53)
        3:20.44 (43.55)     4:05.86 (45.42)
        4:50.54 (44.68)     5:33.61 (43.07)
  7 Rochlani, Siya         14 TOR               5:34.90    5:35.65    3  
                 37.21      1:15.79 (38.58)
        1:58.39 (42.60)     2:41.01 (42.62)
        3:25.37 (44.36)     4:09.65 (44.28)
        4:54.86 (45.21)     5:35.65 (40.79)
  8 Brown, Kayla           12 SASC              5:48.84    5:42.71    2  
                 39.21      1:20.65 (41.44)
        2:05.68 (45.03)     2:49.82 (44.14)
        3:34.63 (44.81)     4:18.89 (44.26)
        5:02.15 (43.26)     5:42.71 (40.56)
  9 Hutchinson, Kara       14 SASC              5:50.14    5:54.21  
                 37.18      1:18.57 (41.39)
        2:03.72 (45.15)     2:48.93 (45.21)
        3:35.20 (46.27)     4:22.11 (46.91)
        5:11.86 (49.75)     5:54.21 (42.35)
 10 Palmer, Skyy           13 Speedos           5:30.33    5:54.79  
                 37.38      1:19.07 (41.69)
        2:03.84 (44.77)     2:49.62 (45.78)
        3:36.01 (46.39)     4:21.70 (45.69)
        5:08.34 (46.64)     5:54.79 (46.45)
 11 Scarlett, Anna         11 Blue Seals        6:22.58    6:05.02  
                 40.20      1:24.24 (44.04)
        2:09.56 (45.32)     2:56.95 (47.39)
        3:44.62 (47.67)     4:33.12 (48.50)
        5:21.16 (48.04)     6:05.02 (43.86)
 -- Cogle, Morgan          18 Unattached        4:42.93         NS  
 
              Combined Team Scores - .. - Through Event 69               
 
  1. 'y' Speedos Swim Club             332   2. Tornadoes Swim Club               177
  2. AquaMarine Ripples                177   4. Unattached                         58
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           50   6. Blue Marlin Swim Club              35
  7. Sailfish Swim Academy               4   8. Marlins                             3
  9. Vikings Swim Club                   2