National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 68  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Kai         14 Speedos           1:09.31    1:09.61    9  
                 33.52      1:09.61 (36.09)
  2 McIntosh, Waldon       15 AquaMarine        1:12.88    1:11.32    7  
                 33.05      1:11.32 (38.27)
  3 Adelle-Jondeau, Danie  15 Speedos           1:12.82    1:13.90    6  
                 35.00      1:13.90 (38.90)
  4 Wong, Brandon          16 Speedos           1:13.87    1:15.29    5  
  5 Robinson, Tyler        13 TOR               1:17.50    1:16.84    4  
                 35.98      1:16.84 (40.86)
  6 Willoughby, Julian     15 Speedos           1:16.97    1:17.33    3  
                 36.24      1:17.33 (41.09)
  7 Guwalani, Suraj        13 Sailfish          1:17.65    1:18.82    2  
                 36.78      1:18.82 (42.04)
  8 Stephenson, Hunter     15 AquaMarine        1:19.41    1:19.35    1  
                 37.17      1:19.35 (42.18)
  9 Wallace, Howard        14 TOR               1:21.34    1:19.50  
                 38.98      1:19.50 (40.52)
 10 Hendricks, Ky-Mani     14 TOR               1:20.37    1:19.81  
 11 Hunter, Ethan-George   14 Speedos           1:19.26    1:19.96  
                 37.69      1:19.96 (42.27)
 12 Hawes, Xavier          15 AquaMarine        1:19.78    1:20.13  
                 38.28      1:20.13 (41.85)
 13 Eaton, Matthew         13 Unattached        1:18.24    1:21.87  
                 39.22      1:21.87 (42.65)
 14 Chambers, Kristof      13 Speedos           1:23.32    1:25.62  
                 41.50      1:25.62 (44.12)
 15 Sandcroft, Xander      14 AquaMarine        1:24.18    1:26.80  
                 38.56      1:26.80 (48.24)
 16 Longmore, Talon C      14 Unattached        1:27.60    1:28.05  
                 40.02      1:28.05 (48.03)
 17 Walcott, Malakai       15 BMSC                   NT    1:32.81  
                 43.88      1:32.81 (48.93)
 18 Holder, Kruz           13 Sailfish          1:41.62    1:32.86  
                 44.34      1:32.86 (48.52)
 19 Campbell, Ethan        14 Speedos           1:40.55    1:33.64  
                 43.67      1:33.64 (49.97)
 20 Hutchinson, Noah       15 Vikings           1:35.97    1:34.23  
                 44.08      1:34.23 (50.15)
 21 Riley-Dunn, Djimon     15 AquaMarine        1:31.53    1:34.44  
 22 Ormsby, Zachary        13 TOR               1:36.13    1:35.31  
                 44.91      1:35.31 (50.40)
 23 Nesbeth, Clemson       17 TOR               1:26.94    1:35.70  
                 43.07      1:35.70 (52.63)
 24 Channer, Aiden         13 Vikings           1:38.18    1:36.23  
                 45.28      1:36.23 (50.95)
 25 Lamey, Amano           16 BMSC              1:39.11    1:36.36  
                 46.57      1:36.36 (49.79)
 26 Montgomery, Zachary    13 TOR               1:50.35    1:37.24  
                 45.74      1:37.24 (51.50)
 27 Garwood, Dojaughn      14 BMSC              1:38.08    1:38.78  
                 45.71      1:38.78 (53.07)
 28 Harris, Shiloh T       13 SASC              1:39.15    1:39.08  
                 47.15      1:39.08 (51.93)
 29 Hall, Dimoi            13 Vikings           1:41.66    1:39.30  
                 45.75      1:39.30 (53.55)
 30 Grant, Aiden           15 Speedos           1:39.86    1:39.39  
 31 Graham, Brandon        15 Speedos           1:40.57    1:40.70  
                 47.39      1:40.70 (53.31)
 32 Martin, Joshua         14 Vikings           1:38.06    1:41.01  
                 45.84      1:41.01 (55.17)
 33 Whyte, Dekwan          13 TOR               1:41.86    1:41.41  
                 47.72      1:41.41 (53.69)
 34 Riley-Dunn, Dulani     13 AquaMarine        1:48.04    1:43.03  
                 47.10      1:43.03 (55.93)
 35 Allen, Micah           13 Speedos           1:49.93    1:44.03  
                 48.24      1:44.03 (55.79)
 36 Seraton, Leiam         14 Speedos                NT    1:44.93  
                 48.67      1:44.93 (56.26)
 37 Sandcroft, Xavier      15 AquaMarine             NT    1:45.15  
                 44.32    1:45.15 (1:00.83)
 38 Hamilton, Kristian     14 AquaMarine        1:46.29    1:46.08  
                 48.36      1:46.08 (57.72)
 39 Black, Roje            14 TOR               1:40.53    1:46.83  
                 49.23      1:46.83 (57.60)
 40 Brown, Micah           14 SASC                   NT    1:47.34  
                 49.81      1:47.34 (57.53)
 41 Brown, Ziani           13 AquaMarine        1:50.51    1:47.94  
                 49.29      1:47.94 (58.65)
 42 Marks, Davion          13 MAR               1:53.50    1:50.90  
                 53.83      1:50.90 (57.07)
 43 Williams, Webster      13 TOR               2:02.08    1:52.52  
                 51.61    1:52.52 (1:00.91)
 44 Hendricks, Joshua      15 BMSC              1:44.19    1:53.14  
                 51.78    1:53.14 (1:01.36)
 45 Greene, Micah K        13 SASC              1:57.65    1:55.08  
                 55.84      1:55.08 (59.24)
 46 Dawes-Fearon, Christi  13 Speedos           1:59.21    1:57.10  
                 54.56    1:57.10 (1:02.54)
 47 Hall-Clarke, Joshua    14 Vikings           2:01.45    1:58.65  
                 58.43    1:58.65 (1:00.22)
 48 Chang Jr, Aundrae      13 AquaMarine             NT    2:05.79  
                 58.11    2:05.79 (1:07.68)
 49 Coffie, Jonathan       13 Speedos           2:44.44    2:30.12  
 -- Stewart, Malique       14 TOR               2:04.05         DQ  
                 55.43           DQ (57.09)
 -- Ferguson, Dijon        15 BMSC                   NT         DQ  
                 48.29           DQ (58.56)
 -- Sanchez, Anthony       13 TOR                    NT        XDQ  
                 50.45         DQ (1:04.54)
 -- Smith, Micah R         13 MAR                    NT         DQ  
               1:03.15         DQ (1:15.22)
 -- Cowan, Dominic         15 TOR               1:22.64         NS  
 -- Hines, Rees            14 Speedos           2:23.52         NS  
 -- Chambers, Jonathan     14 Speedos           1:46.14         NS  
 -- Miller, Darren         17 Blue Seals        1:45.91         NS  
 -- Harrison, Liam         14 Speedos           1:25.07         NS  
 -- White, Caleb-Anthony   13 TOR               1:54.50         NS  
 -- Thomas, Kabiki         16 TOR               1:12.28         NS  
 -- Chin, Kyle             21 Vikings           2:00.04         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 68               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             638.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           515.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                385   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          128
  5. Vikings Swim Club                 116   6. Unattached                         64
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              40   8. Marlins                            31
  9. Blue Seals Swim Club               30  10. Wahoo Swim Club                    22
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy              16  12. Royals Swim Club                   14