National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 66  Boys 10-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramdial, Luke          12 AquaMarine        1:29.87    1:25.84    9  
                 39.68      1:25.84 (46.16)
  2 Allen, David           12 AquaMarine        1:29.24    1:30.35    7  
                 42.47      1:30.35 (47.88)
  3 Gordon, Daniel         12 AquaMarine             NT    1:32.04    6  
                 41.15      1:32.04 (50.89)
  4 Rainford, Alex         10 Speedos           1:39.78    1:33.44    5  
                 44.05      1:33.44 (49.39)
  5 Hall, Christian        11 SASC              1:36.58    1:33.76    4  
  6 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos           1:38.71    1:34.72    3  
                 44.79      1:34.72 (49.93)
  7 Kim, Noah              10 TOR               1:33.00    1:35.27    2  
                 44.70      1:35.27 (50.57)
  8 Seaton, Aidan          11 TOR               1:45.23    1:37.23    1  
                 44.85      1:37.23 (52.38)
  9 Gayle, Peyton          12 SASC              1:43.99    1:38.49  
                 47.94      1:38.49 (50.55)
 10 Scott, Kirk A          12 SASC              1:40.85    1:39.61  
                 46.95      1:39.61 (52.66)
 11 Smith, Dashaun         12 SASC              1:53.47    1:41.26  
 12 Grant, Jaeden-Tyler    12 SASC              1:53.85    1:41.87  
                 46.87      1:41.87 (55.00)
 13 Rao, Roshan            11 AquaMarine        1:41.98    1:42.75  
                 44.93      1:42.75 (57.82)
 14 Ventura, Dimitri       11 Vikings           1:48.52    1:44.93  
                 48.96      1:44.93 (55.97)
 15 Hines, Ethan           11 Vikings           1:48.17    1:47.00  
                 50.60      1:47.00 (56.40)
 16 Atkinson, Vijar        11 Speedos           1:52.20    1:47.70  
                 50.58      1:47.70 (57.12)
 17 Chin, Ethan            12 Speedos           1:48.40    1:48.38  
                 52.30      1:48.38 (56.08)
 18 Smith, Michael         12 TOR               1:47.33    1:49.04  
 19 Blaine, Andre          11 Speedos           1:50.49    1:49.62  
                 50.09      1:49.62 (59.53)
 20 Dacres, Noah           10 TOR                    NT    1:50.66  
                 51.37      1:50.66 (59.29)
 21 Spence, Noah           10 TOR               1:48.52    1:50.84  
                 52.94      1:50.84 (57.90)
 22 Whitely Jr., Saniae    10 SASC                   NT    1:53.33  
                 56.57      1:53.33 (56.76)
 23 Thompson, Zade         12 SASC                   NT    1:54.59  
                 54.33    1:54.59 (1:00.26)
 24 Jonas, Miguel          10 TOR                    NT    1:55.72  
                 56.23      1:55.72 (59.49)
 25 Lozer, Kemario         12 Speedos           2:16.68    1:58.31  
                 58.11    1:58.31 (1:00.20)
 26 Grant, Zachary         11 Speedos           2:04.47    2:00.69  
                 56.96    2:00.69 (1:03.73)
 27 Baker, Matthew T       12 SASC                   NT    2:03.75  
                 58.49    2:03.75 (1:05.26)
 28 Gayle, Ruel            12 Vikings           2:17.74    2:05.60  
                 57.46    2:05.60 (1:08.14)
 29 Lozer, Kyle            10 Speedos           2:27.41    2:14.93  
               1:04.63    2:14.93 (1:10.30)
 30 Linton, Dominik        10 Speedos           2:03.17    2:15.08  
               1:02.13    2:15.08 (1:12.95)
 31 Williams, Logan        12 Speedos           2:25.96    2:17.08  
               1:03.24    2:17.08 (1:13.84)
 32 Robinson, Chase        10 Speedos           2:18.98    2:18.54  
 33 James, Connor          12 TOR                    NT    2:21.57  
               1:06.03    2:21.57 (1:15.54)
 -- French, Ariko          12 TOR                    NT   X1:35.64  
 -- Townsend, Joshua       10 Speedos                NT         DQ  
 -- Dennis, Aiden          10 Speedos                NT         DQ  
                 56.85         DQ (1:10.29)
 -- Hunter, Nathaniel      11 Speedos           1:34.15         NS  
 -- Wright, Xavi-Alexande  10 TOR               2:03.36         NS  
 -- McMorris, Rayne        10 Speedos                NT         NS  
 -- Sinclair, Joel         11 TOR               1:34.45         NS  
 -- Coke, Jahi             10 Speedos           1:53.24         NS  
 -- Lovindeer, Ethan       10 Speedos           2:15.41         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 66               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             629.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           486.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                351   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          128
  5. Vikings Swim Club                 116   6. Unattached                         64
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              40   8. Marlins                            31
  9. Blue Seals Swim Club               30  10. Wahoo Swim Club                    22
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy              14  11. Royals Swim Club                   14