National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 65  Girls 10-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alert, Kia             12 TOR               1:21.52    1:20.24    9  
                 37.78      1:20.24 (42.46)
  2 Radcliffe, Kaila       11 Speedos           1:30.43    1:30.77    7  
                 42.87      1:30.77 (47.90)
  3 Taylor, Charli         11 Blue Seals        1:35.64    1:34.18    6  
                 45.86      1:34.18 (48.32)
  4 Hawes, Zoya            12 AquaMarine        1:38.55    1:35.58    5  
  5 Brown, Kayla           12 SASC              1:41.60    1:39.71    4  
                 46.68      1:39.71 (53.03)
  6 Walker, Khloey A       12 SASC              1:39.12    1:41.25    3  
                 47.48      1:41.25 (53.77)
  7 Blake, Soleil          12 SASC              1:49.93    1:43.23    2  
                 48.95      1:43.23 (54.28)
  8 Edwards, Pia-Kristina  11 AquaMarine        1:48.82    1:45.50    1  
                 46.98      1:45.50 (58.52)
  9 Jackson, Danica        12 Speedos           1:39.82    1:45.93  
                 48.79      1:45.93 (57.14)
 10 Johnson, Lael          11 MAR               1:45.72    1:47.64  
                 49.72      1:47.64 (57.92)
 11 Tewani, Tara           12 TOR               1:52.30    1:49.14  
                 49.32      1:49.14 (59.82)
 12 Pan, Jessica D         10 MAR               1:53.73    1:51.32  
                 51.55      1:51.32 (59.77)
 13 Blake, Giuliana        12 TOR               1:52.58    1:51.33  
                 53.05      1:51.33 (58.28)
 14 Bryan, Muna-Lee M      11 MAR                    NT    1:52.08  
                 55.70      1:52.08 (56.38)
 15 Maragh, Ria            12 AquaMarine        1:51.81    1:53.44  
                 52.65    1:53.44 (1:00.79)
 16 Williams, Jordanne     12 Speedos                NT    1:53.56  
                 49.56    1:53.56 (1:04.00)
 17 Easton, Lauren         10 Speedos           1:51.59    1:55.83  
 18 Denny, Victoria        10 TOR               1:54.60    1:55.92  
                 57.57      1:55.92 (58.35)
 19 Tucker, Tianna-Jade A  12 SASC              2:06.08    1:56.96  
                 56.84    1:56.96 (1:00.12)
 20 Stephenson, Kennidi    10 AquaMarine        2:09.94    1:57.37  
                 56.60    1:57.37 (1:00.77)
 21 Hanna, Lola            12 TOR                    NT    1:59.97  
                 58.05    1:59.97 (1:01.92)
 22 Dawkins, Annaliese     12 Speedos           2:02.47    2:00.37  
                 55.63    2:00.37 (1:04.74)
 23 Rowe, Cai              12 SASC              2:02.46    2:02.29  
                 56.25    2:02.29 (1:06.04)
 24 Harvey, Kenya          12 Blue Seals             NT    2:04.59  
 25 Scott, Lexie           10 Speedos                NT    2:04.79  
               1:04.80      2:04.79 (59.99)
 26 Hamilton, Neya         10 Blue Seals             NT    2:05.05  
                 57.42    2:05.05 (1:07.63)
 27 Green, Rebecca         12 TOR                    NT    2:05.86  
 28 Hnydiuk, Oleksandra    11 TOR               2:05.70    2:06.85  
                 58.84    2:06.85 (1:08.01)
 29 Dawes, Chrysann A      12 MAR               2:09.22    2:07.88  
                 57.79    2:07.88 (1:10.09)
 30 Cyrus, Zoya            12 Speedos                NT    2:22.05  
               1:04.90    2:22.05 (1:17.15)
 31 Jarrett, Jovi          12 TOR                    NT    2:29.51  
               1:07.42    2:29.51 (1:22.09)
 32 Bellafonte, Alayne     11 Speedos                NT    2:30.03  
               1:07.66    2:30.03 (1:22.37)
 33 Peffer, Rooney         10 Blue Seals             NT    2:42.97  
               1:15.21    2:42.97 (1:27.76)
 34 Headley, Sahari        11 Speedos                NT    2:43.24  
               1:10.93    2:43.24 (1:32.31)
 -- Cunningham, Sahara     11 TOR               1:42.86         NS  
 -- Bloomfield, Kelsey     11 Speedos           1:57.14         NS  
 -- Carridice, Zhoey-Ann   12 Speedos           1:52.86         NS  
 -- Blake, Stephanie       11 TOR               2:00.76         NS  
 -- Spence, Emanuelle      11 TOR               1:34.60         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 65               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             626.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           478.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                329   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          124
  5. Vikings Swim Club                 116   6. Unattached                         64
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              40   8. Marlins                            31
  9. Blue Seals Swim Club               30  10. Wahoo Swim Club                    22
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy              14  11. Royals Swim Club                   14