National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 43.43  5/6/2006  Robert Marshall, SPE  -
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Holder, Maverick        7 Sailfish            49.38      48.03    9  
  2 Hnydiuk, Volodymyr      8 TOR                 54.89      51.68    7  
  3 Cameron, Zaheim         7 AquaMarine          51.09      54.31    6  
  4 Distant, Tziah          8 Speedos             53.89      54.54    5  
  5 Walters, Kal-El         8 Speedos             58.54      55.56    4  
  6 Williams, Liam          8 Speedos             59.62      57.43    3  
  7 Whitelock, Dominick     7 Speedos             58.89      59.31    2  
  8 Kim, Eugene             6 Unattached        1:10.11    1:03.78    1  
  9 Moulton, Xane           8 Speedos           1:05.50    1:03.84  
 10 MacDonald, Jonah        8 TOR               1:01.38    1:05.25  
 11 Dallas, Amiri           8 TOR               1:11.72    1:06.50  
 12 Edwards, Mekhi          7 Vikings           1:07.95    1:07.13  
 13 McGowan, Zamar          7 TOR               1:09.38    1:07.22  
 14 Elliott, Rhys           7 TOR               1:13.29    1:09.73  
 15 Malcolm, Liam B         7 BMSC                   NT    1:10.53  
 16 Williams, Kaleb         8 SASC              1:17.18    1:12.12  
 17 Palmer, Kamron          6 ROY               1:24.70    1:12.62  
 18 Clarke, Zayn            8 AquaMarine        1:17.72    1:12.85  
 19 Dystant, Joshuah        8 TOR               1:20.66    1:14.27  
 20 Dennis, Ashton          7 Speedos           1:20.58    1:14.49  
 21 Hemming, Daniel         8 Vikings           1:18.51    1:15.10  
 22 Chin Loy, Noah P        6 SASC              1:29.94    1:16.99  
 23 Morgan, Delford         7 TOR               1:39.16    1:17.30  
 24 Brown, Jahmani M        6 Wahoo             1:20.60    1:17.31  
 25 Sharpe, Sol             6 TOR               1:38.89    1:21.17  
 26 Okpiavbe, David         8 SASC              1:23.98    1:23.88  
 27 Dennis, Aaron           5 Speedos           1:50.80    1:24.99  
 28 Dewar, Matthew          5 Speedos                NT    1:26.92  
 29 Brown, Liam-Kai         7 TOR               1:39.65    1:27.08  
 30 Crookendale, Brandon    8 TOR                    NT    1:27.09  
 31 Montaque, Yuri          6 ROY                    NT    1:30.97  
 32 Wong, Caleb H           6 SASC              1:34.12    1:45.43  
 33 Lewis, Marick           6 Speedos                NT    2:08.45  
 -- Mantock, Jordan         8 TOR               1:01.38         DQ  
 -- Scarlett, Adam G        7 SASC              1:09.56         NS  
 -- Graham, Amir            7 Speedos           1:10.82         NS  
 -- Gabbidon, Micah M       7 MAR               1:31.46         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 62               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             594.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           440.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                323   4. Vikings Swim Club                 116
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          115   6. Unattached                         64
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              40   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               24
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                    22  10. Marlins                            17
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy              14  11. Royals Swim Club                   14