National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 43.65  5/29/2016 Christanya Shirley, MAR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Leah          7 TOR                 54.64      54.84    9  
  2 Longmore, Izarra P      8 Unattached          58.12      57.02    7  
  3 Trowers, Jhennyssa      8 Speedos             57.05      57.32    6  
  4 Ashley, Joanna          7 TOR               1:02.58      58.56    5  
  5 Chambers, Mackenzie     8 Vikings             57.20      59.06    4  
  6 Cooke, Asia-Lyann       8 TOR               1:01.75      59.34    3  
  7 Smith, Elena            5 ROY               1:02.43    1:00.54    2  
  8 Thomas, Suri            8 Wahoo             1:00.00    1:01.57    1  
  9 Whyte, Nevaeh-Leilani   7 Speedos           1:04.89    1:01.88  
 10 Robertson, Zuri         6 ROY               1:06.88    1:02.98  
 11 Wainwright, Hailey A    8 Unattached        1:08.31    1:06.45  
 12 Rickards, Alexandra     8 Vikings           1:01.19    1:08.41  
 13 Farguson, Anna-Lil      8 ROY               1:12.60    1:10.83  
 14 Campbell, Abrielle      7 AquaMarine        1:18.87    1:14.37  
 15 Lawson, Nia             7 TOR               1:11.57    1:14.54  
 16 Palmer, Khloe           8 ROY               1:08.45    1:14.61  
 17 Dawes, Nathania S       8 MAR               1:16.13    1:15.02  
 18 Blaine, Kaylani         7 Speedos           1:17.18    1:15.84  
 19 Paris, Kendi            7 Unattached        1:22.12    1:17.09  
 20 Johnson, Tabitha        8 Vikings                NT    1:19.27  
 21 Nembhard, Annastasia    5 ROY               1:26.35    1:23.93  
 22 Wilkinson, Mykayla      7 Wahoo             1:30.45    1:24.01  
 23 Reid, Shiloh            6 ROY               1:43.53    1:24.31  
 24 Shagoury, Jahshea       8 Wahoo             1:23.65    1:28.50  
 25 Jengelley, Isabelle     7 Blue Seals        1:21.19    1:29.41  
 26 Gibbs, Brielle          7 SASC              1:32.87    1:30.74  
 27 Johnson, Janessa        6 AquaMarine        1:35.11    1:31.08  
 28 Williams, Leah          6 Speedos           2:06.51    1:33.04  
 29 Gayle, Kharliegh        6 TOR               1:45.56    1:36.97  
 30 Spence, Isabelle        8 Blue Seals        1:52.40    1:42.35  
 31 Phillips, Mila          6 Speedos           1:48.85    1:51.45  
 32 Henry, Lily J           5 SASC              1:58.20    2:35.67  
 -- Barcoo, Etana           8 TOR               2:12.24         DQ  
 -- Sharpe, Sky             6 TOR               1:43.23         DQ  
 -- Howe-Baxter, Zahra I    8 Wahoo               48.90         DQ  
 -- Leslie, Jeilania        6 Speedos           1:31.02         DQ  
 -- Delisser, Lyndsey       7 Blue Seals        1:25.84         NS  
 -- Bailey, Isabella        6 Wahoo             1:30.00         NS  
 -- Savory, Alyssah         8 TOR               1:28.78         NS  
 -- Harris, Isabel          5 Speedos           1:24.33         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 61               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             587.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           426.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                317   4. Vikings Swim Club                 116
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          115   6. Unattached                         63
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              40   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               24
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                    22  10. Marlins                            17
 11. Royals Swim Club                   14  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5