National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 60  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke ..
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 2:19.29  4/30/2023 Zack-Andre Johnson, SPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zack-Andre    15 Speedos           2:17.89    2:20.71   13  
                                1:08.66 ( )
        1:45.92 (37.26)     2:20.71 (34.79)
  2 Robe, Devaughn         18 Unattached        2:25.96    2:23.93   10  
                 33.09      1:08.95 (35.86)
        1:46.91 (37.96)     2:23.93 (37.02)
  3 Adelle-Jondeau, Danie  15 Speedos           2:32.02    2:26.88    8  
                                1:11.51 ( )
        1:49.82 (38.31)     2:26.88 (37.06)
  4 Kennedy, Matthew       14 Speedos           2:47.28    2:36.29    7  
                 37.06      1:17.62 (40.56)
        1:57.53 (39.91)     2:36.29 (38.76)
  5 Hawes, Xavier          15 AquaMarine        2:43.41    2:40.27    5  
                 36.43      1:18.23 (41.80)
        1:59.72 (41.49)     2:40.27 (40.55)
  6 Hessing, Marly         15 AquaMarine        2:43.78    2:43.23    4  
                                1:17.89 ( )
      2:43.23 (1:25.34)                    
  7 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos           3:04.46    2:57.72    3  
                 42.95      1:27.81 (44.86)
        2:15.25 (47.44)     2:57.72 (42.47)
  8 Parker, Noah           11 TOR               3:00.18    2:59.53    2  
                 42.02      1:28.04 (46.02)
        2:14.39 (46.35)     2:59.53 (45.14)
  9 Chambers, Kristof      13 Speedos           3:02.33    3:00.76  
                 41.22      1:27.04 (45.82)
        2:14.78 (47.74)     3:00.76 (45.98)
 10 Greene, Micah K        13 SASC              3:11.21    3:02.74  
                 43.00      1:26.83 (43.83)
        2:17.05 (50.22)     3:02.74 (45.69)
 11 Wan, William           10 Unattached        3:45.11    3:13.22  
                 46.18      1:36.54 (50.36)
        2:25.17 (48.63)     3:13.22 (48.05)
 12 Kim, Noah              10 TOR               3:38.29    3:28.90  
                                1:43.09 ( )
      3:28.90 (1:45.81)                    
 
              Combined Team Scores - .. - Through Event 60               
 
  1. 'y' Speedos Swim Club             317   2. AquaMarine Ripples                173
  3. Tornadoes Swim Club               167   4. Unattached                         58
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           40   6. Blue Marlin Swim Club              22
  7. Sailfish Swim Academy               4   8. Marlins                             3
  9. Vikings Swim Club                   2