National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 37.43  5/5/2007  Antoine Young, BSEAL-
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dalrymple, Sergio       9 BMSC                43.86      41.34    9  
  2 Rainford, Alex         10 Speedos             41.66      41.52    7  
  3 Chen, Konnor            9 TOR                 43.04      41.74    6  
  4 McIntosh, Cruz         10 AquaMarine          45.84      42.96    5  
  5 Jonas, Miguel          10 TOR                 46.45      44.12    4  
  6 Spence, Noah           10 TOR                 47.71      45.92    3  
  7 Dacres, Noah           10 TOR                 49.44      46.83    2  
  8 Robinson, Chase        10 Speedos             48.93      47.65    1  
  9 Clarke, David           9 Speedos             48.43      48.74  
 10 Jones, Damani           9 Speedos             48.89      48.87  
 11 Xiang, Austin           9 MAR                 50.43      49.22  
 12 Linton, Dominik        10 Speedos             48.86      51.34  
 13 Whitely Jr., Saniae    10 SASC                53.58      51.63  
 14 Cooper, Elias           9 TOR                 58.93      52.13  
 15 Whitelock, Dylan       10 Speedos             52.49      53.21  
 16 Whilby, Scott Z         9 SASC                52.03      53.54  
 17 Coalton, Nicquann       9 BMSC                56.85      54.49  
 18 Paris, Sunjata-Abai     9 Unattached          52.18      54.60  
 19 Lozer, Kyle            10 Speedos             54.62      56.00  
 20 Lewis, Marque           9 Speedos                NT      58.36  
 21 Townsend, Joshua       10 Speedos             52.15      59.02  
 22 Wong, Jacob D           9 SASC              1:00.52      59.56  
 23 Cunningham, Carson      9 SASC                53.23    1:02.09  
 24 Blake, Zachary          9 SASC              1:06.97    1:06.51  
 25 Dennis, Aiden          10 Speedos           1:09.07    1:07.76  
 26 Bender, Kenaire         9 Speedos           1:04.55    1:07.94  
 27 Coke, Malik             9 SASC                   NT    1:09.77  
 28 Coke, Malakai           9 SASC                   NT    1:14.38  
 29 Ramdial, Jacob          9 AquaMarine        1:08.20    1:16.94  
 -- Coke, Jahi             10 Speedos             47.01         NS  
 -- Delisser, Liam         10 Blue Seals          51.39         NS  
 -- Williams, Kashif       10 Speedos           1:30.08         NS  
 -- Wright, Xavi-Alexande  10 TOR                 48.45         NS  
 -- Scarlett, Caleb         9 Blue Seals          45.07         NS  
 -- Campbell, Matthew      10 Speedos             59.17         NS  
 -- Stone, Carter           9 Speedos                NT         NS  
 -- McLeod, Matthias        9 Speedos           1:08.87         NS  
 -- McMorris, Rayne        10 Speedos             43.56         NS  
 -- Lovindeer, Ethan       10 Speedos             53.45         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 58               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             570.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           420.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                317   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          115
  5. Vikings Swim Club                 112   6. Unattached                         56
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              40   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               24
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                    21  10. Marlins                            17
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5