National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 56  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Denny, Nelson          17 TOR                 52.86      54.65    9  
                 27.66        54.65 (26.99)
  2 McIntosh, Waldon       15 AquaMarine          55.57      55.73    7  
  3 Johnson, Zack-Andre    15 Speedos             56.09      56.23    6  
  4 Robe, Devaughn         18 Unattached          55.50      56.26    5  
                 27.80        56.26 (28.46)
  5 McIntosh, Charles      16 AquaMarine          57.25      56.79    4  
                 26.75        56.79 (30.04)
  6 Willoughby, Julian     15 Speedos             56.61      56.82    3  
                 27.41        56.82 (29.41)
  7 Wright, Nathan         15 AquaMarine          57.32      57.14    2  
                 27.62        57.14 (29.52)
  8 Kennedy, Matthew       14 Speedos             55.84      57.17    1  
                 27.34        57.17 (29.83)
  9 McIntosh, Christian    18 AquaMarine          58.57      58.49  
 10 Wong, Brandon          16 Speedos             58.38      59.20  
                 27.64        59.20 (31.56)
 11 Adelle-Jondeau, Danie  15 Speedos             59.67      59.48  
                 28.67        59.48 (30.81)
 12 Hunter, Rhys           13 AquaMarine        1:00.44    1:00.01  
                 29.49      1:00.01 (30.52)
 13 Nicely, Akeem          16 AquaMarine          58.36    1:00.24  
                 30.81      1:00.24 (29.43)
 14 Cowan, Dominic         15 TOR               1:01.39    1:00.94  
                 30.14      1:00.94 (30.80)
 14 Haughton, Kajuan       17 AquaMarine          59.79    1:00.94  
                 28.81      1:00.94 (32.13)
 16 Smith, Zane            15 TOR                 59.07    1:01.81  
 17 Hawes, Xavier          15 AquaMarine        1:04.05    1:01.92  
                 29.37      1:01.92 (32.55)
 18 Stephenson, Hunter     15 AquaMarine        1:01.75    1:02.16  
 19 Hessing, Marly         15 AquaMarine        1:01.76    1:02.23  
                 30.29      1:02.23 (31.94)
 19 Hendricks, Ky-Mani     14 TOR               1:01.80    1:02.23  
 21 Wallace, Howard        14 TOR               1:01.45    1:02.59  
                 30.98      1:02.59 (31.61)
 22 Robinson, Tyler        13 TOR               1:05.01    1:03.67  
 23 Eaton, Matthew         13 Unattached        1:05.53    1:03.97  
 24 Longmore, Talon C      14 Unattached        1:03.89    1:04.33  
                 30.93      1:04.33 (33.40)
 25 Sandcroft, Xander      14 AquaMarine        1:07.06    1:04.50  
                 30.13      1:04.50 (34.37)
 26 Guwalani, Suraj        13 Sailfish          1:05.48    1:04.55  
                 30.08      1:04.55 (34.47)
 27 Mitchell, Nathan A     16 SASC              1:04.71    1:04.73  
                 30.43      1:04.73 (34.30)
 28 Lamey, Amano           16 BMSC              1:07.56    1:07.42  
                 31.44      1:07.42 (35.98)
 29 Mardner, Xavier        15 AquaMarine        1:06.28    1:07.76  
                 31.72      1:07.76 (36.04)
 30 Campbell, Peter        14 BMSC              1:06.85    1:08.38  
                 31.85      1:08.38 (36.53)
 31 Hunter, Ethan-George   14 Speedos           1:08.02    1:08.62  
                 32.71      1:08.62 (35.91)
 32 Grant, Aiden           15 Speedos           1:11.65    1:09.02  
                 32.53      1:09.02 (36.49)
 33 Campbell, O'Shay       15 TOR               1:08.79    1:09.83  
 34 Graham, Brandon        15 Speedos           1:09.07    1:09.92  
                 33.16      1:09.92 (36.76)
 35 Sandcroft, Xavier      15 AquaMarine             NT    1:10.10  
                 33.42      1:10.10 (36.68)
 36 Campbell, Ethan        14 Speedos           1:09.67    1:10.81  
 37 Montgomery, Zachary    13 TOR               1:20.63    1:11.03  
                 31.93      1:11.03 (39.10)
 38 Chambers, Kristof      13 Speedos           1:09.93    1:11.21  
                 33.34      1:11.21 (37.87)
 39 Riley-Dunn, Djimon     15 AquaMarine        1:12.10    1:11.37  
                 33.66      1:11.37 (37.71)
 40 Cheng Hin Mee, Mateo   14 Speedos           1:11.80    1:12.08  
 41 Miller, Joushua A      14 SASC              1:16.78    1:12.79  
 42 Ormsby, Zachary        13 TOR               1:14.84    1:13.83  
                 34.31      1:13.83 (39.52)
 43 Martin, Joshua         14 Vikings           1:14.65    1:14.27  
                 33.74      1:14.27 (40.53)
 44 Walcott, Malakai       15 BMSC              1:27.33    1:14.50  
                 34.87      1:14.50 (39.63)
 45 Hutchinson, Noah       15 Vikings           1:14.43    1:14.76  
                 33.96      1:14.76 (40.80)
 46 Newman, Christian      15 SASC              1:20.12    1:15.32  
 47 Garwood, Dojaughn      14 BMSC              1:20.01    1:15.49  
                 33.13      1:15.49 (42.36)
 48 Channer, Aiden         13 Vikings           1:20.11    1:17.33  
                 35.27      1:17.33 (42.06)
 49 Stone, Mekhi           14 TOR               1:18.45    1:17.55  
                 36.54      1:17.55 (41.01)
 50 Lewis, Khyle           13 AquaMarine        1:17.66    1:17.98  
 51 Greene, Micah K        13 SASC              1:19.15    1:18.13  
 52 Holder, Kruz           13 Sailfish          1:20.77    1:18.28  
 53 Wilks, Rajan           13 TOR               1:26.26    1:18.99  
 54 Hendricks, Joshua      15 BMSC              1:19.37    1:19.00  
                 36.31      1:19.00 (42.69)
 55 Black, Roje            14 TOR               1:15.82    1:19.12  
                 37.60      1:19.12 (41.52)
 56 Harris, Shiloh T       13 SASC              1:19.28    1:20.35  
                 38.89      1:20.35 (41.46)
 57 Wright, Ethan          14 TOR               1:25.19    1:20.97  
                 39.40      1:20.97 (41.57)
 58 Hall, Dimoi            13 Vikings           1:28.78    1:23.99  
 59 Warburton, Ajai O      16 BMSC                   NT    1:24.57  
                 36.15      1:24.57 (48.42)
 60 Dawes-Fearon, Christi  13 Speedos           1:25.53    1:25.18  
                 41.55      1:25.18 (43.63)
 61 Hall-Clarke, Joshua    14 Vikings           1:28.68    1:25.63  
                 39.33      1:25.63 (46.30)
 62 Hamilton, Kristian     14 AquaMarine             NT    1:25.66  
                 39.54      1:25.66 (46.12)
 63 Brown, Micah           14 SASC              1:31.75    1:26.13  
                 41.66      1:26.13 (44.47)
 64 Williams, Webster      13 TOR               1:35.52    1:29.36  
                 41.62      1:29.36 (47.74)
 65 Seraton, Leiam         14 Speedos                NT    1:29.40  
                 41.82      1:29.40 (47.58)
 66 Coffie, Jonathan       13 Speedos           1:43.30    1:31.89  
                 40.86      1:31.89 (51.03)
 67 Brown, Ziani           13 AquaMarine        1:42.36    1:36.87  
 68 Fuller, Jaivon         14 BMSC                   NT    1:38.52  
 69 Kanjani, Himanshu      13 Speedos                NT    1:58.73  
                 56.79    1:58.73 (1:01.94)
 -- Riley-Dunn, Dulani     13 AquaMarine        1:24.41         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Liam         14 Speedos           1:04.08         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Dijon        15 BMSC              1:10.11         NS  
 -- Marsh, Allan           61 Speedos                NT         NS  
 -- Hines, Rees            14 Speedos           1:21.29         NS  
 -- Grayson, Asafa         14 TOR               1:26.32         NS  
 -- Cunningham, Elijah     13 TOR                    NT         NS  
 -- Miller, Darren         17 Blue Seals        1:19.70         NS  
 -- Grant, Jayson          14 Blue Seals        1:10.34         NS  
 -- Thomas, Kabiki         16 TOR                 58.86         NS  
 -- Alexander, Stephen     40 Speedos                NT         NS  
 -- Chambers, Jonathan     14 Speedos           1:13.17         NS  
 -- White, Caleb-Anthony   13 TOR               1:26.85         NS  
 -- Chin, Kyle             21 Vikings           1:38.93         NS  
 -- Massias, Liante        13 Speedos           1:24.64         NS  
 -- Nesbeth, Clemson       17 TOR               1:02.79         NS  
 -- Williams, Nicanor      15 TOR               1:10.98         NS  
 -- Stewart, Malique       14 TOR               1:38.07         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 56               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             538.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           393.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                312   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          115
  5. Vikings Swim Club                 112   6. Unattached                         56
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              31   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               24
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                    21  10. Marlins                            16
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5