National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 59.67  5/27/2017 Nathaniel Thomas, TOR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rochlani, Arush        12 SASC              1:00.57    1:02.49    9  
                 30.35      1:02.49 (32.14)
  2 Allen, David           12 AquaMarine        1:06.92    1:05.43    7  
  3 Parker, Noah           11 TOR               1:07.11    1:06.12    6  
                 31.59      1:06.12 (34.53)
  4 Heaven, Matthew        12 TOR               1:06.52    1:06.66    5  
                 31.88      1:06.66 (34.78)
  5 Ventura, Dimitri       11 Vikings           1:11.45    1:10.85    4  
                 33.10      1:10.85 (37.75)
  6 Gordon, Daniel         12 AquaMarine             NT    1:11.49    3  
                 33.16      1:11.49 (38.33)
  7 Whilby, Dominic Z      11 SASC              1:11.57    1:12.17    2  
                 34.70      1:12.17 (37.47)
  8 Smith, Michael         12 TOR               1:13.56    1:13.50    1  
                 35.97      1:13.50 (37.53)
  9 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos           1:11.54    1:14.23  
                 35.78      1:14.23 (38.45)
 10 Seaton, Aidan          11 TOR               1:15.71    1:14.76  
 11 Hall, Christian        11 SASC              1:21.66    1:15.27  
 12 Chin, Ethan            12 Speedos           1:15.39    1:15.55  
                 37.05      1:15.55 (38.50)
 13 Gayle, Peyton          12 SASC              1:10.23    1:15.97  
                 36.02      1:15.97 (39.95)
 14 Gayle, Ruel            12 Vikings           1:18.39    1:16.37  
                 34.49      1:16.37 (41.88)
 15 Smith, Dashaun         12 SASC              1:29.44    1:17.01  
 16 Fletcher, Tristan      12 TOR               1:20.21    1:17.09  
 17 Rao, Roshan            11 AquaMarine        1:18.50    1:17.37  
                 37.33      1:17.37 (40.04)
 18 Nicely, Aydan          12 AquaMarine        1:24.90    1:17.42  
                 38.68      1:17.42 (38.74)
 19 Atkinson, Vijar        11 Speedos           1:22.25    1:18.18  
                 37.55      1:18.18 (40.63)
 20 Grant, Jaeden-Tyler    12 SASC              1:23.65    1:18.91  
                 36.69      1:18.91 (42.22)
 21 Scott, Kirk A          12 SASC              1:14.23    1:19.32  
 22 Hines, Ethan           11 Vikings           1:20.22    1:19.55  
                 38.97      1:19.55 (40.58)
 23 Ramdial, Luke          12 AquaMarine        1:21.98    1:20.76  
                 37.68      1:20.76 (43.08)
 24 Thompson, Zade         12 SASC              1:30.91    1:21.27  
                 38.92      1:21.27 (42.35)
 25 Grant, Zachary         11 Speedos           1:15.82    1:29.01  
                 41.16      1:29.01 (47.85)
 26 Baker, Matthew T       12 SASC                   NT    1:30.40  
                 40.86      1:30.40 (49.54)
 27 Isles, Yohannes F      12 SASC                   NT    1:33.65  
                 44.85      1:33.65 (48.80)
 28 Blaine, Andre          11 Speedos           1:27.20    1:36.96  
                 42.67      1:36.96 (54.29)
 29 Williams, Logan        12 Speedos           1:33.84    1:38.46  
                 42.81      1:38.46 (55.65)
 30 Casserly, Samuel       11 BMSC              1:51.61    1:46.49  
                 48.20      1:46.49 (58.29)
 31 James, Connor          12 TOR                    NT    1:57.75  
                 49.79    1:57.75 (1:07.96)
 -- French, Ariko          12 TOR                    NT   X1:18.93  
                 37.82      1:18.93 (41.11)
 -- Hunter, Nathaniel      11 Speedos           1:20.12         NS  
 -- Edwards, Karson        12 Speedos           1:31.42         NS  
 -- Thomas, Amare          11 MAR               1:18.12         NS  
 -- Sinclair, Joel         11 TOR               1:08.54         NS  
 -- Prince, Maleek         11 Speedos                NT         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 54               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             524.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           376.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                278   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          112
  4. Vikings Swim Club                 112   6. Unattached                         51
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              30   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               24
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                    21  10. Marlins                            16
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5