National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 1:01.71  5/28/2016 Emily MacDonald, SASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kai            11 TOR               1:04.50    1:06.57    9  
                 32.20      1:06.57 (34.37)
  2 Brown, Kayla           12 SASC              1:08.66    1:08.14    7  
  3 Thomas, Addison        11 TOR               1:06.63    1:08.78    6  
                 32.72      1:08.78 (36.06)
  4 Hawes, Zoya            12 AquaMarine        1:12.06    1:10.13    5  
                 34.65      1:10.13 (35.48)
  5 Reid, Mia              11 Vikings           1:13.77    1:11.69    4  
  6 Scarlett, Anna         11 Blue Seals        1:13.65    1:13.34    3  
                 35.13      1:13.34 (38.21)
  7 Phillips, Leah-Paige   11 TOR               1:08.15    1:13.71    2  
                 35.01      1:13.71 (38.70)
  8 Reid, Layla            11 Vikings           1:12.83    1:14.16    1  
                 36.46      1:14.16 (37.70)
  9 Radcliffe, Kaila       11 Speedos           1:15.92    1:14.37  
                 36.34      1:14.37 (38.03)
  9 Jackson, Danica        12 Speedos           1:15.37    1:14.37  
 11 Blake, Soleil          12 SASC              1:14.75    1:14.38  
                 34.80      1:14.38 (39.58)
 12 Cooke, Anna-Lyssa      11 TOR               1:11.90    1:14.53  
                 35.41      1:14.53 (39.12)
 13 Walker, Khloey A       12 SASC              1:18.75    1:14.77  
                 36.68      1:14.77 (38.09)
 14 Tewani, Tara           12 TOR               1:20.51    1:15.80  
                 36.23      1:15.80 (39.57)
 15 Blake, Giuliana        12 TOR               1:17.77    1:16.16  
                 35.91      1:16.16 (40.25)
 16 Dixon, Rojelle         11 Sailfish          1:12.67    1:17.59  
                 36.82      1:17.59 (40.77)
 17 Forsythe, Chantelle    12 TOR               1:17.31    1:18.17  
                 38.53      1:18.17 (39.64)
 18 Taylor, Charli         11 Blue Seals        1:23.38    1:18.29  
                 37.61      1:18.29 (40.68)
 19 White, Mia             11 BMSC              1:27.65    1:24.07  
                 40.51      1:24.07 (43.56)
 20 Tucker, Tianna-Jade A  12 SASC              1:27.94    1:24.74  
                 43.46      1:24.74 (41.28)
 21 Hanna, Lola            12 TOR               1:23.99    1:25.22  
 22 Maragh, Ria            12 AquaMarine        1:24.41    1:26.03  
                 40.11      1:26.03 (45.92)
 23 McKoy, Kaelah          11 Blue Seals        1:29.47    1:27.50  
 24 Okpiavbe, Elena        11 SASC                   NT    1:27.61  
                 42.55      1:27.61 (45.06)
 25 Dawkins, Annaliese     12 Speedos           1:31.65    1:27.95  
 26 Dawes, Chrysann A      12 MAR               1:30.52    1:30.81  
                 42.85      1:30.81 (47.96)
 27 Lovindeer, Asha        12 Speedos           1:27.00    1:31.29  
                 43.12      1:31.29 (48.17)
 28 Williams, Jordanne     12 Speedos                NT    1:32.24  
 29 Headley, Sahari        11 Speedos                NT    1:36.00  
                 44.68      1:36.00 (51.32)
 30 Hnydiuk, Oleksandra    11 TOR               1:47.73    1:36.11  
                 46.63      1:36.11 (49.48)
 31 Harvey, Kenya          12 Blue Seals             NT    1:37.51  
 32 Bellafonte, Alayne     11 Speedos           1:41.78    1:37.72  
                 45.78      1:37.72 (51.94)
 33 Robinson, Marissa      12 SASC              1:40.22    1:40.00  
                 46.50      1:40.00 (53.50)
 34 Rowe, Cai              12 SASC              1:44.38    1:40.83  
 35 Cyrus, Zoya            12 Speedos           1:42.97    1:42.90  
 36 Edwards, Pia-Kristina  11 AquaMarine        1:33.27    1:43.38  
                 46.15      1:43.38 (57.23)
 37 Green, Rebecca         12 TOR               1:45.40    1:44.65  
                 46.68      1:44.65 (57.97)
 38 May, Hailey-Ann        11 BMSC              1:43.97    1:44.98  
                 46.27      1:44.98 (58.71)
 39 Dennison, Briannah     11 BMSC              2:04.57    1:50.59  
 40 Miller, Alexis         11 TOR               1:55.75    1:52.63  
 41 Jarrett, Jovi          12 TOR                    NT    1:55.72  
                 50.02    1:55.72 (1:05.70)
 42 Bellafonte, Rhayne     11 Speedos           2:00.46    2:03.70  
                 55.89    2:03.70 (1:07.81)
 43 English, Tianna T      12 SASC              2:24.68    2:08.41  
 44 Morris, Kevonique      12 BMSC                   NT    3:16.73  
               1:16.37    3:16.73 (2:00.36)
 -- Carridice, Zhoey-Ann   12 Speedos           1:55.65         NS  
 -- Bloomfield, Kelsey     11 Speedos           1:31.82         NS  
 -- Blake, Stephanie       11 TOR               1:28.41         NS  
 -- Spence, Emanuelle      11 TOR               1:07.72         NS  
 -- Cunningham, Sahara     11 TOR               1:21.03         NS  
 -- Cespedes, Paige        11 TOR               1:38.92         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 53               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             512.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           376.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                268   4. Vikings Swim Club                 108
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club          101   6. Unattached                         51
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              30   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               24
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                    21  10. Marlins                            16
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5