National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wan, William           10 Unattached        1:12.52    1:10.53    9  
                 34.47      1:10.53 (36.06)
  2 Rainford, Alex         10 Speedos           1:13.24    1:13.82    7  
                 35.62      1:13.82 (38.20)
  3 Spence, Noah           10 TOR               1:18.84    1:16.52    6  
  4 Dalrymple, Sergio       9 BMSC              1:22.27    1:16.60    5  
  5 Chen, Konnor            9 TOR               1:26.39    1:23.65    4  
                 39.22      1:23.65 (44.43)
  6 Hnydiuk, Volodymyr      8 TOR               1:38.61    1:25.16    3  
                 39.70      1:25.16 (45.46)
  7 Distant, Tziah          8 Speedos           1:29.97    1:25.59    2  
  8 Whilby, Scott Z         9 SASC              1:30.55    1:25.72    1  
  9 Jonas, Miguel          10 TOR               1:31.97    1:25.82  
                 41.32      1:25.82 (44.50)
 10 Whitely Jr., Saniae    10 SASC              1:30.92    1:27.15  
                 42.83      1:27.15 (44.32)
 11 Hoo Fung, Steven       10 Blue Seals        1:30.41    1:27.30  
                 42.72      1:27.30 (44.58)
 12 Jones, Damani           9 Speedos           1:33.89    1:27.47  
 13 Linton, Dominik        10 Speedos           1:27.60    1:28.31  
 14 Cameron, Zaheim         7 AquaMarine        1:35.99    1:28.51  
                 41.10      1:28.51 (47.41)
 15 McIntosh, Cruz         10 AquaMarine        1:25.27    1:29.57  
                 40.95      1:29.57 (48.62)
 16 Walters, Kal-El         8 Speedos           1:33.21    1:29.84  
 17 Dacres, Noah           10 TOR               1:41.86    1:30.42  
 18 Cooper, Elias           9 TOR               1:44.20    1:34.98  
 19 Lovindeer, Ethan       10 Speedos           1:33.88    1:37.61  
                 45.19      1:37.61 (52.42)
 20 Xiang, Austin           9 MAR               1:52.39    1:37.83  
                 44.04      1:37.83 (53.79)
 21 Holder, Maverick        7 Sailfish          1:47.75    1:37.92  
                 46.81      1:37.92 (51.11)
 22 Townsend, Joshua       10 Speedos           1:55.69    1:38.63  
 23 Robinson, Chase        10 Speedos           1:43.19    1:38.92  
                 43.82      1:38.92 (55.10)
 24 Edwards, Mekhi          7 Vikings           1:40.77    1:39.21  
 25 Whitelock, Dominick     7 Speedos           1:37.43    1:39.57  
 26 Coalton, Nicquann       9 BMSC              1:52.50    1:40.02  
 27 Paris, Sunjata-Abai     9 Unattached        1:41.73    1:40.51  
                 46.68      1:40.51 (53.83)
 28 Whitelock, Dylan       10 Speedos           1:40.78    1:40.85  
                 48.63      1:40.85 (52.22)
 29 Williams, Liam          8 Speedos                NT    1:42.24  
                 48.20      1:42.24 (54.04)
 30 Wong, Jacob D           9 SASC              1:50.28    1:43.39  
                 50.06      1:43.39 (53.33)
 31 MacDonald, Jonah        8 TOR               1:51.22    1:45.76  
                 51.85      1:45.76 (53.91)
 32 Kim, Eugene             6 Unattached        2:11.07    1:46.49  
                 50.30      1:46.49 (56.19)
 33 Ramdial, Jacob          9 AquaMarine        1:51.04    1:47.14  
 34 Hemming, Daniel         8 Vikings           2:21.59    1:47.22  
                 49.09      1:47.22 (58.13)
 35 Cunningham, Carson      9 SASC              1:41.27    1:49.92  
                 49.62    1:49.92 (1:00.30)
 36 Blake, Zachary          9 SASC              2:00.21    1:52.71  
                 52.47    1:52.71 (1:00.24)
 37 Moulton, Xane           8 Speedos                NT    1:53.03  
                 50.06    1:53.03 (1:02.97)
 38 Spencer, Caleb J       10 MAR               2:02.76    1:56.46  
                 53.10    1:56.46 (1:03.36)
 39 Coke, Malik             9 SASC                   NT    1:56.70  
                 54.01    1:56.70 (1:02.69)
 40 Salazar, Jacob          9 TOR               2:03.68    1:57.57  
 41 Mantock, Jordan         8 TOR               1:51.22    1:57.84  
 42 Dennis, Aiden          10 Speedos           2:12.59    2:00.98  
                 54.04    2:00.98 (1:06.94)
 43 Okpiavbe, David         8 SASC                   NT    2:03.83  
 44 Lewis, Marque           9 Speedos                NT    2:05.38  
                 52.88    2:05.38 (1:12.50)
 45 Dystant, Joshuah        8 TOR               2:33.41    2:09.90  
                 56.52    2:09.90 (1:13.38)
 46 McLeod, Matthias        9 Speedos           2:09.57    2:11.07  
 47 McGowan, Zamar          7 TOR               2:00.25    2:11.20  
               1:05.41    2:11.20 (1:05.79)
 48 Malcolm, Liam B         7 BMSC                   NT    2:19.23  
               1:01.08    2:19.23 (1:18.15)
 49 Elliott, Rhys           7 TOR               2:24.21    2:41.08  
 50 Lewis, Marick           6 Speedos                NT    2:50.91  
               1:18.73    2:50.91 (1:32.18)
 -- Dallas, Amiri           8 TOR               2:15.14         NS  
 -- Coke, Jahi             10 Speedos           1:21.91         NS  
 -- Delisser, Liam         10 Blue Seals        1:46.97         NS  
 -- Clarke, Zayn            8 AquaMarine        1:57.49         NS  
 -- Gabbidon, Micah M       7 MAR                    NT         NS  
 -- Scarlett, Caleb         9 Blue Seals        1:32.89         NS  
 -- Williams, Kashif       10 Speedos                NT         NS  
 -- McMorris, Rayne        10 Speedos           1:28.34         NS  
 -- Campbell, Matthew      10 Speedos                NT         NS  
 -- Scarlett, Adam G        7 SASC                   NT         NS  
 -- Bender, Kenaire         9 Speedos           2:09.16         NS  
 -- Wright, Xavi-Alexande  10 TOR               1:25.95         NS  
 -- Miller, Zachary         8 TOR               2:09.27         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 52               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             495.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           376.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                263   4. Vikings Swim Club                 103
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           94   6. Unattached                         51
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              30   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               21
  8. Wahoo Swim Club                    21  10. Marlins                            16
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5