National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 1:09.43  4/29/2023 Kai Lawson, TOR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Sienna-Reese   10 TOR               1:14.99    1:17.09    9  
  2 Bryan, Khloe-Renee     10 TOR               1:22.03    1:17.24    7  
  3 Edwards, Victoria      10 Vikings           1:17.95    1:17.26    6  
                 37.80      1:17.26 (39.46)
  4 Donaldson, Nia          9 Speedos           1:24.50    1:20.36    5  
                 39.58      1:20.36 (40.78)
  5 Thomas, Jordayna        9 Speedos           1:25.85    1:22.00    4  
                 39.99      1:22.00 (42.01)
  6 Denny, Victoria        10 TOR               1:23.58    1:23.13    3  
  7 Smith, Skylar           9 TOR               1:25.02    1:27.83    2  
                 39.92      1:27.83 (47.91)
  8 Stephenson, Kennidi    10 AquaMarine        1:30.17    1:31.16    1  
                 43.42      1:31.16 (47.74)
  9 Pan, Jessica D         10 MAR               1:35.58    1:31.20  
                 40.72      1:31.20 (50.48)
 10 Scott, Lexie           10 Speedos           1:35.90    1:31.28  
 11 Easton, Lauren         10 Speedos           1:32.69    1:31.39  
 12 Willie, Adrianna        9 TOR               1:42.65    1:33.18  
                 46.05      1:33.18 (47.13)
 13 Powell, Danielia        9 Speedos           1:46.15    1:33.65  
 14 Fung, Jordan            9 Vikings           1:38.80    1:38.76  
 15 Chambers, Mackenzie     8 Vikings           1:39.55    1:39.23  
                 47.41      1:39.23 (51.82)
 16 Miller, Adira           9 Vikings           1:41.38    1:39.49  
                 46.94      1:39.49 (52.55)
 17 Hutchinson, Olivia     10 TOR                    NT    1:45.71  
                 44.48    1:45.71 (1:01.23)
 18 Blake, Giomarie         9 TOR               1:56.45    1:46.67  
                 48.63      1:46.67 (58.04)
 19 Longmore, Izarra P      8 Unattached        1:49.41    1:47.11  
                 51.59      1:47.11 (55.52)
 20 Rickards, Alexandra     8 Vikings           1:43.69    1:47.49  
                 52.37      1:47.49 (55.12)
 21 Beckford, Kezia         9 TOR               1:51.96    1:49.73  
                 54.08      1:49.73 (55.65)
 22 Shand, Imani            9 Vikings           1:54.13    1:50.39  
                 51.96      1:50.39 (58.43)
 23 Wainwright, Hailey A    8 Unattached        2:13.50    1:50.40  
                 53.57      1:50.40 (56.83)
 24 Sinclair, Leah          7 TOR               1:50.16    1:50.82  
 25 Belnavis, Kourtney      9 Vikings           1:09.22    1:50.97  
                 50.07    1:50.97 (1:00.90)
 26 Peffer, Rooney         10 Blue Seals        2:00.37    1:51.38  
 27 Williams, Ameliah       9 Speedos           1:54.19    1:52.68  
                 56.10      1:52.68 (56.58)
 28 McGowan, Tehelia        9 TOR               2:04.82    1:53.72  
                 49.09    1:53.72 (1:04.63)
 29 Cooke, Asia-Lyann       8 TOR               1:50.22    1:54.68  
 30 Hamilton, Neya         10 Blue Seals             NT    1:58.33  
 31 Goss, Jaimey-Rose       9 TOR               1:58.97    2:05.38  
 32 Chin, Rebecca           9 Vikings           2:08.25    2:06.11  
                 56.39    2:06.11 (1:09.72)
 33 Jengelley, Isabelle     7 Blue Seals        2:15.49    2:14.63  
               1:01.50    2:14.63 (1:13.13)
 34 Paris, Kendi            7 Unattached        2:21.61    2:14.75  
 35 Blackwood, Zahirah      9 Speedos           2:22.43    2:15.60  
               1:02.95    2:15.60 (1:12.65)
 36 Whyte, Nevaeh-Leilani   7 Speedos           2:06.09    2:16.31  
               1:00.58    2:16.31 (1:15.73)
 37 Whyms-Stone, Gia        9 SASC                   NT    2:21.12  
               1:01.50    2:21.12 (1:19.62)
 38 Dawes, Nathania S       8 MAR               2:22.25    2:23.30  
               1:04.47    2:23.30 (1:18.83)
 39 Johnson, Janessa        6 AquaMarine        2:35.86    2:38.42  
               1:14.25    2:38.42 (1:24.17)
 40 Spence, Sidney J       10 Sailfish          2:36.48    2:44.80  
 41 Spence, Isabelle        8 Blue Seals             NT    2:45.84  
               1:21.25    2:45.84 (1:24.59)
 42 Lawson, Nia             7 TOR               2:14.74    2:47.65  
 43 Blair, Kristen          8 Blue Seals             NT    2:50.57  
               1:12.67    2:50.57 (1:37.90)
 44 Campbell, Abrielle      7 AquaMarine        1:06.69    2:50.67  
               1:23.65    2:50.67 (1:27.02)
 45 Shand, Aeden            7 Blue Seals             NT    2:50.98  
 -- Clarke, Zoey           10 AquaMarine        2:22.81         NS  
 -- Howell, Ricielle       10 TOR                    NT         NS  
 -- White, Zarah            9 Vikings           1:53.84         NS  
 -- Trowers, Jhennyssa      8 Speedos           1:55.58         NS  
 -- Savory, Alyssah         8 TOR               2:16.57         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 51               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             482.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           367.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                263   4. Vikings Swim Club                 103
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           93   6. Unattached                         42
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              25   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               21
  8. Wahoo Swim Club                    21  10. Marlins                            16
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5