National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 46  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Denny, Nelson          17 TOR                 27.67      29.42    9  
  2 Robe, Devaughn         18 Unattached          29.37      29.50    7  
  3 McIntosh, Waldon       15 AquaMarine          29.51      29.91    6  
  4 Willoughby, Julian     15 Speedos             29.22      30.30    5  
  5 Johnson, Zack-Andre    15 Speedos             28.84      30.45    4  
  6 Hessing, Marly         15 AquaMarine          31.54      31.07    3  
  7 McIntosh, Christian    18 AquaMarine          30.67      31.16    2  
  8 Wright, Nathan         15 AquaMarine          31.50      31.42    1  
  9 Wong, Brandon          16 Speedos             31.83      31.66  
 10 Haughton, Kajuan       17 AquaMarine          31.41      31.68  
 11 Hawes, Xavier          15 AquaMarine          31.76      32.11  
 12 Nicely, Akeem          16 AquaMarine          31.49      32.12  
 13 Hendricks, Ky-Mani     14 TOR                 31.05      32.64  
 14 Robinson, Tyler        13 TOR                 33.40      33.19  
 15 Hunter, Rhys           13 AquaMarine          33.18      33.92  
 16 Smith, Zane            15 TOR                 34.43      33.98  
 17 Stephenson, Hunter     15 AquaMarine          32.49      34.05  
 18 Wallace, Howard        14 TOR                 33.99      34.16  
 19 Cowan, Dominic         15 TOR                 34.19      34.25  
 20 Eaton, Matthew         13 Unattached          34.90      34.28  
 21 Campbell, O'Shay       15 TOR                 34.56      34.78  
 22 Graham, Brandon        15 Speedos             35.68      35.52  
 23 Longmore, Talon C      14 Unattached          35.24      35.55  
 24 Nesbeth, Clemson       17 TOR                 33.18      35.61  
 25 Hunter, Ethan-George   14 Speedos             36.22      36.05  
 26 Sandcroft, Xander      14 AquaMarine          38.02      36.77  
 27 Riley-Dunn, Djimon     15 AquaMarine          39.84      37.41  
 28 Lamey, Amano           16 BMSC                38.22      37.72  
 29 Garwood, Dojaughn      14 BMSC                56.29      38.72  
 30 Stone, Mekhi           14 TOR                 40.37      38.80  
 31 Wilks, Rajan           13 TOR                 43.56      38.94  
 32 Harrison, Liam         14 Speedos             34.90      39.39  
                 34.91         39.39 (4.48)
 33 Ormsby, Zachary        13 TOR                 41.13      39.46  
 34 Greene, Micah K        13 SASC                39.39      39.51  
 35 Sandcroft, Xavier      15 AquaMarine             NT      39.55  
 36 Mitchell, Nathan A     16 SASC                40.02      39.58  
 37 Grant, Aiden           15 Speedos             39.23      39.81  
 38 Lewis, Khyle           13 AquaMarine          40.59      40.46  
 39 Chambers, Kristof      13 Speedos             39.97      40.60  
 40 Miller, Joushua A      14 SASC                42.01      40.70  
 41 Cheng Hin Mee, Mateo   14 Speedos             37.34      40.78  
 42 Martin, Joshua         14 Vikings             41.84      41.12  
 43 Campbell, Ethan        14 Speedos             40.94      41.38  
 44 Montgomery, Zachary    13 TOR                 47.18      41.70  
 45 Walcott, Malakai       15 BMSC                45.26      41.89  
 46 Williams, Webster      13 TOR                 46.98      42.16  
 47 Black, Roje            14 TOR                 43.02      42.35  
 48 Hutchinson, Noah       15 Vikings             45.67      43.99  
 49 Hall, Dimoi            13 Vikings             42.93      44.50  
 50 Grayson, Asafa         14 TOR                 49.82      44.60  
 51 Seraton, Leiam         14 Speedos                NT      44.71  
 52 Channer, Aiden         13 Vikings             43.38      45.12  
 53 Warburton, Ajai O      16 BMSC                   NT      45.57  
 54 Harris, Shiloh T       13 SASC                43.77      46.39  
 55 Holder, Kruz           13 Sailfish            50.95      46.74  
 56 Dawes-Fearon, Christi  13 Speedos             45.25      46.96  
 57 Newman, Christian      15 SASC                51.78      47.60  
 58 Marks, Davion          13 MAR               1:00.11      48.05  
 59 Graham, Alexander      15 BMSC                   NT      48.61  
 60 Hendricks, Joshua      15 BMSC                47.11      48.80  
 61 Riley-Dunn, Dulani     13 AquaMarine          49.11      49.78  
 62 Brown, Ziani           13 AquaMarine          55.90      51.69  
 63 Hall-Clarke, Joshua    14 Vikings             54.55      53.14  
 64 Hamilton, Kristian     14 AquaMarine          55.39      53.21  
 65 Fuller, Jaivon         14 BMSC                   NT      56.70  
 66 Coffie, Jonathan       13 Speedos             59.39    1:00.13  
 67 Kanjani, Himanshu      13 Speedos           1:25.36    1:04.33  
 68 Otty, Alex             15 BMSC                   NT    1:13.11  
 -- Brown, Micah           14 SASC                49.84     X48.88  
 -- Wright, Ethan          14 TOR                 47.04         NS  
 -- Hines, Rees            14 Speedos             46.39         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Dijon        15 BMSC                34.86         NS  
 -- Massias, Liante        13 Speedos             47.83         NS  
 -- Grant, Jayson          14 Blue Seals          38.33         NS  
 -- Miller, Darren         17 Blue Seals          50.99         NS  
 -- Williams, Nicanor      15 TOR                 43.87         NS  
 -- White, Caleb-Anthony   13 TOR                 56.80         NS  
 -- Stewart, Malique       14 TOR                 54.94         NS  
 -- Chambers, Jonathan     14 Speedos             46.22         NS  
 -- Chin, Kyle             21 Vikings             50.36         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 46               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             442.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           330.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                262   4. Vikings Swim Club                  97
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           84   6. Unattached                         42
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              25   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               21
  8. Wahoo Swim Club                    21  10. Marlins                            13
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5