National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 45  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Forrester, Lia         19 AquaMarine          31.31      31.04    9  
  2 Denniston, Jessica E   13 TOR                 32.15      32.06    7  
  3 Chung, Renae           15 Speedos             33.72      34.58    6  
  4 Hamilton, Gabrielle    15 BMSC                35.05      35.07    5  
  5 Jones, Alannah         13 SASC                35.76      35.39    4  
  6 Coke, Zuri             13 TOR                 35.35      35.75    3  
  7 van der Leer, Victori  14 Speedos             33.29      35.91    2  
  8 Lyew, Noa              14 TOR                 38.77      36.04    1  
  9 Mudahy, Morgan         14 AquaMarine          36.43      36.74  
 10 Burke, Sarah           14 Vikings             36.34      37.02  
 11 Wong, Isabella         13 TOR                 36.10      37.06  
 12 Guwalani, Shreya       13 Sailfish            36.44      37.55  
 13 Hunter, Noire          15 TOR                 36.49      37.94  
 14 Taylor, Savannah       15 Speedos             37.15      38.45  
 15 Jones, Nya-Imani       13 Speedos             37.97      38.52  
 16 Hutchinson, Kara       14 SASC                39.90      38.89  
 17 Carnegie, Kishan       14 TOR                 39.20      39.20  
 18 Stoney, Shale          14 AquaMarine          40.88      39.72  
 19 Campbell, Kyla         14 Unattached          39.45      40.30  
 20 Ventura, Callia        15 Vikings             39.37      41.02  
 21 Anderson, Kaycee       15 Vikings             40.29      41.34  
                 22.94        41.34 (18.40)
 22 Walsh, Kelsie          14 Speedos             40.32      41.49  
 23 Nembhard, Alexandra    13 ROY                 41.41      41.67  
 24 Rainford, Abby         15 Speedos             41.37      41.95  
 25 Robinson, Rhema        17 TOR                 36.41      42.26  
 25 Green, Samantha        14 Speedos             40.79      42.26  
 27 Rochlani, Siya         14 TOR                 41.72      42.28  
 28 Moore, Sanna           14 TOR                 46.94      44.79  
 29 Jackson, Jazlyn        14 ROY                 51.75      44.92  
 30 Fearon, Chloey         13 AquaMarine          42.71      45.02  
 31 Easton, Morgan         13 Speedos             43.89      45.31  
 32 Casserly, Savannah     13 BMSC                49.88      45.96  
 33 McCarthy, Jazara       13 Speedos             44.81      46.46  
 34 Samuels, Parissa B     13 Sailfish            48.83      46.65  
 35 Black, Kennedy         14 TOR                 46.50      46.72  
 36 Nelson, Candela        14 TOR               1:00.06      46.82  
 37 Durrant, Krystal       14 TOR                 46.67      47.20  
 38 Hunter, Shannon        13 Speedos             46.68      47.27  
 39 Smith, Cavelisa        14 Speedos             46.24      47.38  
 40 Williams, Kinya        13 SASC                45.52      47.46  
 41 Anzinger, Zoe          15 TOR                 51.91      48.50  
 42 McIntosh, Jessica      13 Unattached          42.62      48.56  
 43 Noble, Zonnique        13 Sailfish            47.73      48.69  
 44 Senior, Tori           14 Speedos             47.10      48.92  
 45 HoSang, Zuri           16 BMSC                51.70      50.56  
 46 Gayle, Kiara           13 SASC                48.79      50.67  
 47 Clarke, Kimieka        14 BMSC                55.82      55.08  
 48 Forbes, Kaylee         13 TOR                    NT      55.13  
 49 Williams, Zariah       13 Speedos             52.15      56.70  
 50 Okpiavbe, Kathryn      13 SASC                45.78      57.93  
 51 Lohana, Hinal          13 TOR                    NT    1:00.86  
 52 Bernard, Lea P         14 BMSC                   NT    1:17.92  
 53 Sterling, Nashaya      14 BMSC                   NT    1:19.42  
 54 Robinson, Carashea S   14 BMSC                   NT    1:27.24  
 55 Wynt, Donelia M        15 BMSC                   NT    1:39.87  
 -- Fraser, Paige          16 TOR                 43.90         NS  
 -- Wolfe, Nehanda         15 AquaMarine          57.43         NS  
 -- Morgan, Zori           13 TOR                 56.15         NS  
 -- Williams, Jessica      15 Speedos             44.62         NS  
 -- McLean, Tsojourna      14 TOR                 43.81         NS  
 -- Lyons, Samantha        19 TOR                 43.41         NS  
 -- Christie, Cianna       14 TOR                 42.51         NS  
 -- Minto-Walker, Rachel   24 Speedos             44.00         NS  
 -- Scott, Soraya          14 Speedos             35.53         NS  
 -- Powell, Ryannah        14 BMSC                   NT         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 45               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             433.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           321.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                250   4. Vikings Swim Club                  97
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           84   6. Unattached                         35
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              25   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               21
  8. Wahoo Swim Club                    21  10. Marlins                            13
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5