National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 30.91  5/27/2017 Nathaniel Thomas, TOR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Noah           11 TOR                 35.19      36.04    9  
  2 Allen, David           12 AquaMarine          37.09      36.77    7  
  3 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos             37.40      38.02    6  
  4 Rochlani, Arush        12 SASC                38.21      38.86    5  
  5 Gayle, Ruel            12 Vikings             39.46      39.01    4  
  6 Heaven, Matthew        12 TOR                 40.14      39.10    3  
  7 Rao, Roshan            11 AquaMarine          39.52      39.76    2  
  8 Smith, Michael         12 TOR                 38.57      39.88    1  
  9 Chin, Ethan            12 Speedos             40.38      40.95  
 10 Gordon, Daniel         12 AquaMarine          41.05      41.19  
 11 Whilby, Dominic Z      11 SASC                39.59      41.80  
 12 Ventura, Dimitri       11 Vikings             41.53      42.36  
 13 Smith, Dashaun         12 SASC                53.44      44.39  
 14 Hall, Christian        11 SASC                47.55      44.72  
 15 Hines, Ethan           11 Vikings             46.37      45.29  
 16 Williams, Logan        12 Speedos             51.15      45.95  
 17 Gayle, Peyton          12 SASC                41.22      46.39  
 18 Atkinson, Vijar        11 Speedos             42.75      46.61  
 19 Grant, Zachary         11 Speedos             47.92      47.05  
 20 Thompson, Zade         12 SASC                52.73      47.07  
 21 Ramdial, Luke          12 AquaMarine          42.89      47.42  
 22 Blaine, Andre          11 Speedos             50.73      47.53  
 23 Fletcher, Tristan      12 TOR                 46.68      47.74  
 24 Scott, Kirk A          12 SASC                43.40      48.80  
 25 Grant, Jaeden-Tyler    12 SASC                56.21      51.82  
 26 Isles, Yohannes F      12 SASC                   NT      55.80  
 27 Baker, Matthew T       12 SASC                   NT      57.66  
 28 Miller, Deon           12 TOR                    NT    1:00.54  
 29 Casserly, Samuel       11 BMSC                54.89    1:01.34  
 30 Bucknor, Tariq         11 BMSC              2:25.10    1:24.65  
 -- Knight, Kassim         11 Speedos                NT         DQ  
 -- Nicely, Aydan          12 AquaMarine          48.64         NS  
 -- Dropinski, Axl         11 TOR                    NT         NS  
 -- Prince, Maleek         11 Speedos                NT         NS  
 -- Thomas, Amare          11 MAR                 46.24         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 44               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             422.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           313.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                241   4. Vikings Swim Club                  97
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           80   6. Unattached                         35
  7. Blue Seals Swim Club               21   7. Wahoo Swim Club                    21
  9. Blue Marlin Swim Club              20  10. Marlins                            13
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               5