National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 40  Boys 10-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rochlani, Arush        12 SASC              1:07.92    1:11.13    9  
                 33.67      1:11.13 (37.46)
  2 Heaven, Matthew        12 TOR               1:19.62    1:17.04    7  
  3 Parker, Noah           11 TOR               1:18.21    1:18.05    6  
                 37.66      1:18.05 (40.39)
  4 Whilby, Dominic Z      11 SASC              1:23.39    1:22.00    5  
                 39.44      1:22.00 (42.56)
  5 Seaton, Aidan          11 TOR               1:26.77    1:23.09    4  
  6 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos           1:27.71    1:26.19    3  
                 41.35      1:26.19 (44.84)
  7 Gayle, Peyton          12 SASC                   NT    1:26.49    2  
                 38.54      1:26.49 (47.95)
  8 Sinclair, Joel         11 TOR               1:26.64    1:29.81    1  
  9 Rainford, Alex         10 Speedos           1:30.99    1:30.75  
                 44.32      1:30.75 (46.43)
 10 Chin, Ethan            12 Speedos           1:29.98    1:32.89  
                 42.49      1:32.89 (50.40)
 11 Gordon, Daniel         12 AquaMarine             NT    1:34.01  
 12 Atkinson, Vijar        11 Speedos           1:47.03    1:43.55  
 13 Williams, Logan        12 Speedos           1:59.01    1:51.12  
                 48.85    1:51.12 (1:02.27)
 14 Lovindeer, Ethan       10 Speedos                NT    2:03.40  
 15 Linton, Dominik        10 Speedos           2:18.11    2:04.97  
 16 Hoo Fung, Steven       10 Blue Seals        1:53.90    2:07.62  
                 57.73    2:07.62 (1:09.89)
 17 Robinson, Chase        10 Speedos           2:17.77    2:19.64  
                 59.81    2:19.64 (1:19.83)
 -- Nicely, Aydan          12 AquaMarine        1:56.73         DQ  
                 44.43         DQ (1:03.00)
 -- Fletcher, Tristan      12 TOR               1:43.63         DQ  
                 46.56           DQ (53.76)
 -- Hunter, Nathaniel      11 Speedos           1:49.84         NS  
 -- Thomas, Amare          11 MAR               1:52.14         NS  
 -- Coke, Jahi             10 Speedos           1:49.41         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 40               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             382.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           284.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                199   4. Vikings Swim Club                  86
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           73   6. Unattached                         28
  7. Wahoo Swim Club                    21   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               15
  8. Blue Marlin Swim Club              15  10. Marlins                            13
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               4