National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 39  Girls 10-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 1:18.41  4/29/2023 Jessica Denniston, TOR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Leah-Paige   11 TOR               1:16.40    1:19.83    9  
                 37.75      1:19.83 (42.08)
  2 Reid, Layla            11 Vikings           1:21.09    1:21.41    7  
                 36.93      1:21.41 (44.48)
  3 Lawson, Kai            11 TOR               1:23.47    1:22.65    6  
  4 Hawes, Zoya            12 AquaMarine        1:23.63    1:23.87    5  
                 37.36      1:23.87 (46.51)
  5 Taylor, Charli         11 Blue Seals        1:46.65    1:31.52    4  
                 44.66      1:31.52 (46.86)
  6 Jackson, Danica        12 Speedos           1:32.99    1:33.81    3  
  7 Blake, Soleil          12 SASC                   NT    1:35.22    2  
                 43.68      1:35.22 (51.54)
  8 Sharpe, Sienna-Reese   10 TOR               1:45.78    1:36.74    1  
                 43.45      1:36.74 (53.29)
  9 Tewani, Tara           12 TOR               1:45.86    1:39.94  
                 42.70      1:39.94 (57.24)
 10 Scarlett, Anna         11 Blue Seals        1:38.08    1:40.92  
 11 Bryan, Khloe-Renee     10 TOR                    NT    1:43.93  
                 45.15      1:43.93 (58.78)
 12 McKoy, Kaelah          11 Blue Seals        1:52.13    1:47.68  
                 48.81      1:47.68 (58.87)
 13 Easton, Lauren         10 Speedos           2:01.94    1:59.13  
                 55.35    1:59.13 (1:03.78)
 14 Maragh, Ria            12 AquaMarine        1:58.08    2:03.59  
 15 Stephenson, Kennidi    10 AquaMarine        2:07.35    2:03.71  
 16 Bellafonte, Rhayne     11 Speedos                NT    2:56.57  
               1:21.41    2:56.57 (1:35.16)
 -- Bellafonte, Alayne     11 Speedos                NT         DQ  
 -- Dawkins, Annaliese     12 Speedos                NT         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 39               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             364.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           281.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                199   4. Vikings Swim Club                  86
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           57   6. Unattached                         28
  7. Wahoo Swim Club                    21   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               15
  8. Blue Marlin Swim Club              15  10. Marlins                            13
 11. Royals Swim Club                   12  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               4