National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 36  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke ..
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 2:36.83  5/27/2017 Sean-Douglas Gooden, TOR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Kai         14 Speedos           2:35.11    2:41.35   13  
                 37.92      1:18.07 (40.15)
        2:01.16 (43.09)     2:41.35 (40.19)
  2 Adelle-Jondeau, Danie  15 Speedos           2:43.17    2:43.41   10  
                                1:19.62 ( )
      2:43.41 (1:23.79)                    
  3 Robinson, Tyler        13 TOR               2:59.79    2:53.83    8  
                 38.82      1:23.61 (44.79)
        2:09.81 (46.20)     2:53.83 (44.02)
  4 Wong, Brandon          16 Speedos           2:56.20    2:54.72    7  
                                1:21.98 ( )
      2:54.72 (1:32.74)                    
  5 Eaton, Matthew         13 Unattached        2:58.44    2:58.58    5  
                                1:28.44 ( )
      2:58.58 (1:30.14)                    
  6 Chambers, Kristof      13 Speedos           3:06.52    3:04.09    4  
                 42.27      1:27.78 (45.51)
        2:19.32 (51.54)     3:04.09 (44.77)
  7 Hunter, Ethan-George   14 Speedos           3:07.62    3:05.84    3  
                 40.15      1:26.13 (45.98)
        2:15.89 (49.76)     3:05.84 (49.95)
  8 Sandcroft, Xander      14 AquaMarine        3:21.06    3:15.02    2  
                                1:31.80 ( )
      3:15.02 (1:43.22)                    
  9 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos           3:31.85    3:22.43  
                 46.07      1:39.05 (52.98)
        2:32.84 (53.79)     3:22.43 (49.59)
 10 Sinclair, Joel         11 TOR               3:18.00    3:22.52  
                 44.59      1:37.63 (53.04)
        2:31.61 (53.98)     3:22.52 (50.91)
 11 Kim, Noah              10 TOR               3:24.27    3:22.80  
                                1:38.73 ( )
      3:22.80 (1:44.07)                    
 12 Ramdial, Luke          12 AquaMarine        3:35.35    3:23.02  
                 44.84      1:36.65 (51.81)
        2:31.95 (55.30)     3:23.02 (51.07)
 13 Hall, Christian        11 SASC              3:35.71    3:31.97  
                 49.97      1:45.17 (55.20)
        2:39.68 (54.51)     3:31.97 (52.29)
 14 Allen, David           12 AquaMarine        3:24.98    3:44.30  
                 49.68      1:48.10 (58.42)
        2:45.10 (57.00)     3:44.30 (59.20)
 15 Wan, William           10 Unattached        4:31.63    3:46.06  
                                1:50.60 ( )
      3:46.06 (1:55.46)                    
 16 Scott, Kirk A          12 SASC              3:40.75    3:46.60  
                 49.82      1:45.92 (56.10)
      2:49.13 (1:03.21)     3:46.60 (57.47)
 -- Hoo Fung, Steven       10 Blue Seals        4:03.38         DQ  
                                1:56.80 ( )
           DQ (2:08.72)                    
 -- Cowan, Dominic         15 TOR               3:06.30         NS  
 -- Harrison, Liam         14 Speedos           3:13.77         NS  
 -- Guwalani, Suraj        13 Sailfish          2:52.56         NS  
 -- Thomas, Kabiki         16 TOR               2:38.13         NS  
 -- Hunter, Nathaniel      11 Speedos           3:38.75         NS  
 
              Combined Team Scores - .. - Through Event 36               
 
  1. 'y' Speedos Swim Club             222   2. AquaMarine Ripples                141
  3. Tornadoes Swim Club               138   4. Unattached                         45
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           30   6. Blue Marlin Swim Club              22
  7. Marlins                             3