National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 35  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke ..
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 2:43.46  5/28/2016 Breanna Roman, UNAT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Kaira           13 AquaMarine        3:16.32    3:14.56   13  
                 45.71      1:36.84 (51.13)
        2:28.32 (51.48)     3:14.56 (46.24)
  2 Cameron, Zaviya        15 AquaMarine        3:03.41    3:15.54   10  
                 45.17      1:36.27 (51.10)
        2:27.06 (50.79)     3:15.54 (48.48)
  3 Mudahy, Morgan         14 AquaMarine        3:27.82    3:17.63    8  
                 44.87      1:36.95 (52.08)
        2:28.73 (51.78)     3:17.63 (48.90)
  4 van der Leer, Victori  14 Speedos           3:10.11    3:19.78    7  
                                1:37.31 ( )
      3:19.78 (1:42.47)                    
  5 Robinson, Rhema        17 TOR               3:16.82    3:22.44    5  
                                1:33.60 ( )
      3:22.44 (1:48.84)                    
  6 Hunter, Shannon        13 Speedos           3:34.14    3:24.71    4  
                 45.09      1:35.72 (50.63)
        2:30.65 (54.93)     3:24.71 (54.06)
  7 Taylor, Savannah       15 Speedos           2:35.64    3:32.64    3  
                 47.62      1:38.62 (51.00)
        2:37.30 (58.68)     3:32.64 (55.34)
  8 Radcliffe, Kaila       11 Speedos           3:24.36    3:32.99    2  
                                1:41.14 ( )
      3:32.99 (1:51.85)                    
  9 Taylor, Charli         11 Blue Seals        3:37.84    3:33.35  
                 49.60      1:43.89 (54.29)
        2:40.32 (56.43)     3:33.35 (53.03)
 10 Walker, Khloey A       12 SASC              3:52.02    3:35.47  
                 48.32      1:43.17 (54.85)
        2:38.73 (55.56)     3:35.47 (56.74)
 11 Rainford, Abby         15 Speedos           3:39.24    3:36.82  
                                1:44.06 ( )
      3:36.82 (1:52.76)                    
 12 Hutchinson, Kara       14 SASC              3:28.33    3:43.48  
                 46.89      1:43.85 (56.96)
        2:41.91 (58.06)   3:43.48 (1:01.57)
 13 Pan, Jessica D         10 MAR                    NT    3:54.39  
                                1:50.69 ( )
      3:54.39 (2:03.70)                    
 14 Johnson, Lael          11 MAR               3:35.60    4:10.47  
                 54.77    1:55.78 (1:01.01)
      3:00.51 (1:04.73)   4:10.47 (1:09.96)
 15 Dawes, Chrysann A      12 MAR               3:35.69    4:34.09  
                                2:10.18 ( )
      4:34.09 (2:23.91)                    
 -- Spence, Emanuelle      11 TOR               3:32.96         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Danica        12 Speedos           3:37.51         NS  
 -- Guwalani, Shreya       13 Sailfish          3:34.36         NS  
 
              Combined Team Scores - .. - Through Event 35               
 
  1. 'y' Speedos Swim Club             185   2. AquaMarine Ripples                139
  3. Tornadoes Swim Club               130   4. Unattached                         40
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           30   6. Blue Marlin Swim Club              22
  7. Marlins                             3