National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 39.29  5/5/2019  Waldon McIntosh, AquaMarine
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rainford, Alex         10 Speedos             43.72      41.35    9  
  2 Jonas, Miguel          10 TOR                 52.67      48.19    7  
  3 Spence, Noah           10 TOR                 47.21      48.91    6  
  4 Dacres, Noah           10 TOR                 48.30      49.47    5  
  5 Whitely Jr., Saniae    10 SASC                50.48      49.76    4  
  6 Chen, Konnor            9 TOR                 47.77      50.11    3  
  7 Dalrymple, Sergio       9 BMSC                55.00      50.85    2  
  8 Xiang, Austin           9 MAR                 50.32      54.10    1  
  9 Jones, Damani           9 Speedos             55.56      54.47  
 10 McIntosh, Cruz         10 AquaMarine          54.27      56.21  
 11 Coalton, Nicquann       9 BMSC                57.94      56.32  
 12 Ramdial, Jacob          9 AquaMarine          58.77      57.30  
 13 Lovindeer, Ethan       10 Speedos           1:02.76      57.54  
 14 Dennis, Aiden          10 Speedos           1:09.49      57.84  
 15 Townsend, Joshua       10 Speedos           1:00.42      58.12  
 16 Blake, Zachary          9 SASC              1:00.17      58.29  
 17 Whilby, Scott Z         9 SASC              1:00.51      58.32  
 18 Linton, Dominik        10 Speedos             52.46    1:00.00  
 19 Salazar, Jacob          9 TOR               1:02.54    1:01.37  
 20 Robinson, Chase        10 Speedos             56.41    1:01.64  
 21 Wong, Jacob D           9 SASC              1:06.69    1:03.45  
 22 Cooper, Elias           9 TOR                 56.52    1:05.08  
 23 Cunningham, Carson      9 SASC              1:04.84    1:06.44  
 24 Spencer, Caleb J       10 MAR               1:18.80    1:09.21  
 25 McLeod, Matthias        9 Speedos           1:10.62    1:15.91  
 26 Coke, Malik             9 SASC              1:37.14    1:31.62  
 -- Coke, Malakai           9 SASC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Marque           9 Speedos                NT         DQ  
 -- Whitelock, Dylan       10 Speedos           1:18.01         DQ  
 -- Delisser, Liam         10 Blue Seals          53.44         NS  
 -- Scarlett, Caleb         9 Blue Seals        1:00.57         NS  
 -- Coke, Jahi             10 Speedos             48.17         NS  
 -- Wright, Xavi-Alexande  10 TOR                 58.63         NS  
 -- Paris, Sunjata-Abai     9 Unattached        1:10.69         NS  
 -- Williams, Kashif       10 Speedos                NT         NS  
 -- Campbell, Matthew      10 Speedos           1:10.02         NS  
 -- Bender, Kenaire         9 Speedos             59.08         NS  
 -- McMorris, Rayne        10 Speedos             53.17         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 34               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             326.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           263.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                194   4. Vikings Swim Club                  79
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           50   6. Unattached                         28
  7. Wahoo Swim Club                    21   8. Blue Marlin Swim Club              15
  9. Royals Swim Club                   12  10. Blue Seals Swim Club               11
 11. Marlins                             6  12. Sailfish Swim Academy               4