National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 32  Mixed 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay .
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 AquaMarine  'B'                          NT    4:39.81   18  
     1) Forrester, Lia W19            2) Stephenson, Hunter M15       
     3) Nicely, Akeem M16             4) Hall, Imani-Leigh W14        
                          1:11.41 (1:11.41)
                          2:30.61 (1:19.20)
                          3:34.99 (1:04.38)
      4:39.81 (1:04.82)                    
  2 Speedos  'A'                        4:33.55    4:40.79   14  
     1) Johnson, Zack-Andre M15       2) Wong, Brandon M16            
     3) Chung, Renae W15              4) Foster, Konomi W14           
                 34.21    1:07.09 (1:07.09)
        1:41.44 (34.35)   2:22.45 (1:15.36)
        2:54.02 (31.57)   3:32.97 (1:10.52)
        4:04.59 (31.62)   4:40.79 (1:07.82)
  3 AquaMarine  'A'                     4:43.73    4:44.87   12  
     1) McIntosh, Christian M18       2) Cameron, Zaviya W15          
     3) McIntosh, Waldon M15          4) Scott, Rianna W15            
                          1:11.82 (1:11.82)
                          2:37.60 (1:25.78)
                          3:38.79 (1:01.19)
      4:44.87 (1:06.08)                    
  4 TOR  'A'                            4:27.25    4:55.39   10  
     1) Hendricks, Ky-Mani M14        2) Denniston, Jessica E W13     
     3) Denny, Nelson M17             4) Robinson, Rhema W17          
                 35.08    1:11.28 (1:11.28)
        1:53.05 (41.77)   2:45.31 (1:34.03)
        3:12.66 (27.35)     3:44.24 (58.93)
        4:16.09 (31.85)   4:55.39 (1:11.15)
  5 TOR  'B'                                 NT    5:04.03    8  
     1) Coke, Zuri W13                2) Cowan, Dominic M15           
     3) Wallace, Howard M14           4) Wong, Isabella W13           
                 39.56                     
            2:02.98 ( )         2:49.87 ( )
        3:19.31 (29.44)   3:56.04 (1:06.17)
        4:27.43 (31.39)   5:04.03 (1:07.99)
  6 Speedos  'B'                             NT    5:09.00    6  
     1) Adelle-Jondeau, Daniel M15    2) Radcliffe, Kai M14           
     3) Palmer, Skyy W13              4) van der Leer, Victoria R W14 
                 35.74    1:13.57 (1:13.57)
        1:48.04 (34.47)   2:25.65 (1:12.08)
        3:05.39 (39.74)   3:57.66 (1:32.01)
        4:30.52 (32.86)   5:09.00 (1:11.34)
  7 Vikings  'A'                        6:43.88    5:55.56    4  
     1) Burke, Sarah W14              2) Hutchinson, Noah M15         
     3) Haughton, Chenille W21        4) Martin, Joshua M14           
                          1:26.68 (1:26.68)
                          3:01.24 (1:34.56)
                          4:41.05 (1:39.81)
      5:55.56 (1:14.51)                    
  8 BMSC  'A'                                NT    6:18.38    2  
     1) Ferguson, Dijon M15           2) Casserly, Savannah W13       
     3) Campbell, Peter M14           4) Clarke, Kimieka W14          
               2:14.22    3:08.60 (3:08.60)
        3:45.73 (37.13)                    
                                4:37.41 ( )
        5:21.13 (43.72)   6:18.38 (1:40.97)
  9 Vikings  'B'                        6:22.65    6:35.97  
     1) Anderson, Kaycee W15          2) Channer, Aiden M13           
     3) Ventura, Callia W15           4) Hall-Clarke, Joshua M14      
                          1:38.48 (1:38.48)
                          3:19.17 (1:40.69)
                          5:01.99 (1:42.82)
      6:35.97 (1:33.98)                    
 -- BMSC  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Lamey, Amano M16              2) Powell, Ryannah W14          
     3) Walcott, Malakai M15          4) Bernard, Lea P W14           
                          1:45.05 (1:45.05)
                          3:59.70 (2:14.65)
                            4:22.18 (22.48)
           DQ (4:17.14)                    
 -- SASC  'A'                           6:11.57         NS  
 -- SASC  'B'                                NT         NS  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             290.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           238.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                193   4. Vikings Swim Club                  79
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           46   6. Unattached                         28
  7. Wahoo Swim Club                    21   8. Blue Marlin Swim Club              13
  9. Royals Swim Club                   12  10. Blue Seals Swim Club               11
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy               4