National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 31  Mixed 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay .
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 TOR  'A'                            5:30.02    5:11.76   18  
     1) Lawson, Kai W11               2) Alert, Kia W12               
     3) Parker, Noah M11              4) Heaven, Matthew M12          
                 37.86    1:18.56 (1:18.56)
        2:01.77 (43.21)   2:48.90 (1:30.34)
        3:21.57 (32.67)   4:02.01 (1:13.11)
        4:35.62 (33.61)   5:11.76 (1:09.75)
  2 SASC  'A'                           7:01.42    5:37.62   14  
     1) Brown, Kayla W12              2) Walker, Khloey A W12         
     3) Rochlani, Arush M12           4) Gayle, Peyton M12            
                          1:32.25 (1:32.25)
                          3:09.71 (1:37.46)
                          4:22.01 (1:12.30)
      5:37.62 (1:15.61)                    
  3 Vikings  'A'                        5:48.83    5:44.64   12  
     1) Reid, Mia W11                 2) Hines, Ethan M11             
     3) Reid, Layla W11               4) Ventura, Dimitri M11         
                          1:21.54 (1:21.54)
                          3:09.40 (1:47.86)
                          4:32.52 (1:23.12)
      5:44.64 (1:12.12)                    
  4 Speedos  'A'                        5:22.24    5:51.04   10  
     1) Kennedy, John-Mark M12        2) Jackson, Danica W12          
     3) Chin, Ethan M12               4) Radcliffe, Kaila W11         
                 41.08    1:24.61 (1:24.61)
        2:11.82 (47.21)   3:08.48 (1:43.87)
        3:47.75 (39.27)   4:37.71 (1:29.23)
        5:10.49 (32.78)   5:51.04 (1:13.33)
  5 TOR  'B'                                 NT    5:57.62    8  
     1) Cooke, Anna-Lyssa W11         2) Seaton, Aidan M11            
     3) Phillips, Leah-Paige W11      4) Fletcher, Tristan M12        
                          1:33.78 (1:33.78)
                            2:09.63 (35.85)
                          3:12.18 (1:02.55)
      5:57.62 (2:45.44)                    
  6 AquaMarine  'A'                     6:24.60    6:15.96    6  
     1) Allen, David M12              2) Edwards, Pia-Kristina W11    
     3) Hawes, Zoya W12               4) Gordon, Daniel M12           
                 43.84    1:34.89 (1:34.89)
        2:23.26 (48.37)   3:29.24 (1:54.35)
        4:10.31 (41.07)   5:02.14 (1:32.90)
        5:36.17 (34.03)   6:15.96 (1:13.82)
  7 SASC  'B'                                NT    6:46.44    4  
     1) Scott, Kirk A M12             2) Tucker, Tianna-Jade A W12    
     3) Whilby, Dominic Z M11         4) Blake, Soleil W12            
                 57.36    1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:52.29 (56.94)   3:53.20 (1:57.85)
        4:37.07 (43.87)                    
            6:05.06 ( )         6:46.44 ( )
  8 Speedos  'B'                             NT    7:03.11    2  
     1) Atkinson, Vijar M11           2) Blaine, Andre M11            
     3) Lovindeer, Asha W12           4) Dawkins, Annaliese W12       
                                3:37.36 ( )
                          5:35.11 (1:57.75)
      7:03.11 (1:28.00)                    
 
                   Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             272.5   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           218.5
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                163   4. Vikings Swim Club                  75
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           46   6. Unattached                         28
  7. Wahoo Swim Club                    21   8. Royals Swim Club                   12
  9. Blue Seals Swim Club               11   9. Blue Marlin Swim Club              11
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy               4