National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 28  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly ..
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 2:16.60  5/28/2016 Jesse Marsh, UNAT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Matthew       14 Speedos           2:26.92    2:24.00   13  
                                1:10.61 ( )
      2:24.00 (1:13.39)                    
  2 Johnson, Zack-Andre    15 Speedos           2:19.22    2:24.89   10  
                                1:10.96 ( )
      2:24.89 (1:13.93)                    
  3 McIntosh, Charles      16 AquaMarine        2:22.03    2:26.09    8  
                 32.95      1:10.72 (37.77)
        1:48.83 (38.11)     2:26.09 (37.26)
  4 Willoughby, Julian     15 Speedos           2:36.66    2:28.90    7  
                 33.23      1:11.04 (37.81)
        1:49.70 (38.66)     2:28.90 (39.20)
  5 Rochlani, Arush        12 SASC              2:46.90    2:57.46    5  
                                1:22.75 ( )
      2:57.46 (1:34.71)                    
  6 Whilby, Dominic Z      11 SASC              3:19.32    3:08.43    4  
                                1:31.94 ( )
      3:08.43 (1:36.49)                    
  7 Heaven, Matthew        12 TOR               3:15.11    3:12.59    3  
                 39.21      1:28.48 (49.27)
        2:21.60 (53.12)     3:12.59 (50.99)
  8 Wan, William           10 Unattached             NT    3:18.25    2  
                 44.40      1:36.34 (51.94)
        2:27.96 (51.62)     3:18.25 (50.29)
  9 Sinclair, Joel         11 TOR               3:18.98    3:28.32  
                 45.07      1:39.83 (54.76)
        2:35.25 (55.42)     3:28.32 (53.07)
 10 Rainford, Alex         10 Speedos                NT    3:31.87  
                 46.91      1:40.49 (53.58)
        2:37.74 (57.25)     3:31.87 (54.13)
 11 Kim, Noah              10 TOR                    NT    3:40.36  
                 49.45      1:47.52 (58.07)
        2:44.96 (57.44)     3:40.36 (55.40)
 
              Combined Team Scores - .. - Through Event 28               
 
  1. 'y' Speedos Swim Club             169   2. Tornadoes Swim Club               125
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                108   4. Unattached                         40
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           30   6. Blue Marlin Swim Club              22
  7. Marlins                             3