National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 38.37  5/28/2016 Christanya Shirley, MAR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Mackenzie     8 Vikings             48.45      47.25    9  
  2 Trowers, Jhennyssa      8 Speedos             48.63      51.70    7  
  3 Howe-Baxter, Zahra I    8 Wahoo               51.45      54.48    6  
  4 Sinclair, Leah          7 TOR               1:01.72      57.73    5  
  5 Rickards, Alexandra     8 Vikings             56.46      57.93    4  
  6 Robertson, Zuri         6 ROY               1:01.58      59.63    3  
  7 Longmore, Izarra P      8 Unattached        1:11.48    1:02.59    2  
  8 Cooke, Asia-Lyann       8 TOR                 59.09    1:02.75    1  
  9 Thomas, Suri            8 Wahoo               56.62    1:05.50  
 10 Reid, Shiloh            6 ROY               2:02.48    1:07.15  
 11 Wilkinson, Mykayla      7 Wahoo             1:19.50    1:07.18  
 12 Farguson, Anna-Lil      8 ROY               1:08.72    1:08.16  
 13 Jengelley, Isabelle     7 Blue Seals        1:06.86    1:08.59  
 14 Shagoury, Jahshea       8 Wahoo             1:10.20    1:08.91  
 15 Smith, Elena            5 ROY               1:04.28    1:09.37  
 16 Wainwright, Hailey A    8 Unattached        1:29.69    1:18.58  
 17 Paris, Kendi            7 Unattached        1:27.33    1:18.86  
 18 Blaine, Kaylani         7 Speedos           1:16.95    1:20.43  
 19 Dawes, Nathania S       8 MAR               1:09.84    1:21.54  
 20 Lawson, Nia             7 TOR               1:19.06    1:22.24  
 21 Bailey, Isabella        6 Wahoo             1:30.30    1:31.51  
 22 Palmer, Khloe           8 ROY               1:16.69    1:36.91  
 23 Nembhard, Annastasia    5 ROY               1:44.34    1:37.72  
 24 Campbell, Abrielle      7 AquaMarine        1:16.87    1:52.27  
 25 Johnson, Janessa        6 AquaMarine        1:31.14    1:57.04  
 -- Harris, Isabel          5 Speedos           1:47.63         NS  
 -- Whyte, Nevaeh-Leilani   7 Speedos           1:13.81         NS  
 -- Leslie, Jeilania        6 Speedos           1:49.13         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 25               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             204.5   2. AquaMarine Ripples                150
  3. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           146.5   4. Vikings Swim Club                  37
  5. Unattached                         28   6. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           18
  7. Wahoo Swim Club                    13   8. Blue Seals Swim Club               11
  8. Blue Marlin Swim Club              11  10. Royals Swim Club                    6
 11. Sailfish Swim Academy               4