National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zack-Andre    15 Speedos           1:02.72    1:03.49    9  
                 31.05      1:03.49 (32.44)
  2 Robe, Devaughn         18 Unattached        1:03.92    1:04.91    7  
  3 Adelle-Jondeau, Danie  15 Speedos           1:06.84    1:07.50    6  
                 32.86      1:07.50 (34.64)
  4 Wright, Nathan         15 AquaMarine        1:12.45    1:08.36    5  
                 32.96      1:08.36 (35.40)
  5 Hessing, Marly         15 AquaMarine        1:10.46    1:08.80    4  
                 33.63      1:08.80 (35.17)
  6 McIntosh, Christian    18 AquaMarine          22.07    1:10.89    3  
                 34.26      1:10.89 (36.63)
  7 Wong, Brandon          16 Speedos           1:12.20    1:11.04    2  
                 34.79      1:11.04 (36.25)
  8 Radcliffe, Kai         14 Speedos           1:07.19    1:11.65    1  
  9 Hawes, Xavier          15 AquaMarine        1:11.10    1:11.98  
                 35.09      1:11.98 (36.89)
 10 Hendricks, Ky-Mani     14 TOR               1:13.43    1:12.94  
 11 Hunter, Rhys           13 AquaMarine        1:11.65    1:14.07  
 12 Robinson, Tyler        13 TOR               1:14.18    1:14.69  
                 36.97      1:14.69 (37.72)
 13 Smith, Zane            15 TOR               1:15.80    1:19.12  
                 36.13      1:19.12 (42.99)
 14 Eaton, Matthew         13 Unattached        1:18.24    1:20.29  
                 38.43      1:20.29 (41.86)
 15 Graham, Brandon        15 Speedos           1:21.44    1:20.35  
                 38.66      1:20.35 (41.69)
 16 Wallace, Howard        14 TOR               1:20.29    1:21.44  
                 38.74      1:21.44 (42.70)
 17 Hunter, Ethan-George   14 Speedos           1:22.15    1:21.51  
 18 Longmore, Talon C      14 Unattached        1:20.50    1:22.07  
                 38.93      1:22.07 (43.14)
 19 Cheng Hin Mee, Mateo   14 Speedos           1:27.86    1:23.84  
 20 Ferguson, Dijon        15 BMSC                   NT    1:24.29  
 21 Marsh, Allan           61 Speedos                NT    1:24.53  
 22 Campbell, O'Shay       15 TOR               1:21.12    1:24.74  
 23 Chambers, Kristof      13 Speedos           1:23.01    1:25.43  
                 42.73      1:25.43 (42.70)
 24 Greene, Micah K        13 SASC              1:22.28    1:25.99  
                 41.55      1:25.99 (44.44)
 25 Grant, Aiden           15 Speedos           1:31.86    1:27.66  
                 40.77      1:27.66 (46.89)
 26 Stone, Mekhi           14 TOR               1:28.76    1:29.06  
                 42.88      1:29.06 (46.18)
 27 Campbell, Ethan        14 Speedos           1:35.87    1:29.94  
                 46.00      1:29.94 (43.94)
 28 Wilks, Rajan           13 TOR               1:42.42    1:30.05  
 29 Martin, Joshua         14 Vikings           1:32.23    1:30.65  
                 42.74      1:30.65 (47.91)
 30 Grant, Jayson          14 Blue Seals        1:28.84    1:31.15  
                 44.11      1:31.15 (47.04)
 31 Ormsby, Zachary        13 TOR               1:35.03    1:34.55  
 32 Channer, Aiden         13 Vikings           1:15.45    1:37.97  
 33 Black, Roje            14 TOR               1:38.83    1:38.77  
                 47.33      1:38.77 (51.44)
 34 Dawes-Fearon, Christi  13 Speedos           1:48.83    1:43.26  
 35 Harris, Shiloh T       13 SASC              1:40.76    1:43.85  
 -- Coffie, Jonathan       13 Speedos                NT         DQ  
 -- Hall, Dimoi            13 Vikings           1:50.97         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Khyle           13 AquaMarine        1:32.03         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Nathan A     16 SASC                   NT         DQ  
                 45.05           DQ (49.78)
 -- Williams, Nicanor      15 TOR               1:42.76         NS  
 -- Chambers, Jonathan     14 Speedos           2:03.89         NS  
 -- Miller, Darren         17 Blue Seals        1:42.06         NS  
 -- Hague, Javier J        17 SASC              1:31.13         NS  
 -- Lamey, Amano           16 BMSC              1:32.53         NS  
 -- Nesbeth, Clemson       17 TOR               1:19.73         NS  
 -- Wright, Ethan          14 TOR               1:46.83         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 24               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             198.5   2. AquaMarine Ripples                150
  3. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           139.5   4. Unattached                         26
  5. Vikings Swim Club                  24   6. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           18
  7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              11   7. Blue Seals Swim Club               11
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                     7  10. Sailfish Swim Academy               4
 11. Royals Swim Club                    3