National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 22  Boys 10-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Noah           11 TOR               1:21.40    1:21.81    9  
                 41.45      1:21.81 (40.36)
  2 Allen, David           12 AquaMarine        1:24.15    1:22.78    7  
                 40.15      1:22.78 (42.63)
  3 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos           1:24.70    1:24.10    6  
  4 Sinclair, Joel         11 TOR               1:26.85    1:26.65    5  
                 41.01      1:26.65 (45.64)
  5 Gayle, Ruel            12 Vikings           1:37.44    1:28.45    4  
  6 Chin, Ethan            12 Speedos           1:32.95    1:30.87    3  
                 44.73      1:30.87 (46.14)
  7 Rao, Roshan            11 AquaMarine        1:31.31    1:31.61    2  
                 46.07      1:31.61 (45.54)
  8 Whilby, Dominic Z      11 SASC                   NT    1:32.31    1  
                 44.47      1:32.31 (47.84)
  9 Smith, Michael         12 TOR               1:27.63    1:33.43  
 10 Gayle, Peyton          12 SASC              1:34.67    1:34.38  
 11 Rainford, Alex         10 Speedos           1:39.62    1:38.38  
                 46.50      1:38.38 (51.88)
 12 Atkinson, Vijar        11 Speedos           1:39.95    1:41.08  
 13 Scott, Kirk A          12 SASC              1:53.79    1:41.48  
                 49.49      1:41.48 (51.99)
 14 Fletcher, Tristan      12 TOR               1:46.61    1:42.25  
                 49.55      1:42.25 (52.70)
 15 Hall, Christian        11 SASC                   NT    1:42.36  
                 50.23      1:42.36 (52.13)
 16 Spence, Noah           10 TOR               1:47.55    1:44.91  
                 52.48      1:44.91 (52.43)
 17 Williams, Logan        12 Speedos           1:57.55    1:47.77  
 18 Grant, Zachary         11 Speedos           1:52.57    1:48.31  
                 51.86      1:48.31 (56.45)
 19 Hoo Fung, Steven       10 Blue Seals        1:51.74    1:48.63  
                 52.36      1:48.63 (56.27)
 20 Robinson, Chase        10 Speedos           1:50.11    1:49.20  
 21 Hines, Ethan           11 Vikings           1:44.76    1:49.34  
 22 Dacres, Noah           10 TOR                    NT    1:51.70  
 23 Thomas, Amare          11 MAR               1:40.42    1:52.06  
                 56.37      1:52.06 (55.69)
 24 Blaine, Andre          11 Speedos           1:57.15    1:53.85  
                 54.75      1:53.85 (59.10)
 25 Lovindeer, Ethan       10 Speedos           1:53.22    1:56.89  
 26 Linton, Dominik        10 Speedos           1:41.16    2:06.76  
 27 Whitelock, Dylan       10 Speedos           2:15.64    2:10.10  
 28 Townsend, Joshua       10 Speedos           2:09.13    2:16.59  
               1:05.77    2:16.59 (1:10.82)
 -- Seaton, Aidan          11 TOR               1:37.21         DQ  
                 45.73           DQ (48.62)
 -- Wright, Xavi-Alexande  10 TOR               1:47.65         NS  
 -- Coke, Jahi             10 Speedos           1:49.87         NS  
 -- Hunter, Nathaniel      11 Speedos           1:35.10         NS  
 -- McMorris, Rayne        10 Speedos                NT         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 22               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             188.5   2. AquaMarine Ripples                126
  3. 'y' Speedos Swim Club           111.5   4. Vikings Swim Club                  24
  5. Unattached                         19   6. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           13
  7. Blue Seals Swim Club               11   7. Blue Marlin Swim Club              11
  9. Wahoo Swim Club                     7  10. Sailfish Swim Academy               4
 11. Royals Swim Club                    3