National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Waldon       15 AquaMarine          32.18      31.80    9  
  2 Radcliffe, Kai         14 Speedos             30.98      31.84    7  
  3 Wong, Brandon          16 Speedos             32.03      32.63    6  
  4 McIntosh, Christian    18 AquaMarine          34.76      33.37    5  
  5 Adelle-Jondeau, Danie  15 Speedos             32.86      33.41    4  
  6 Thomas, Kabiki         16 TOR                 32.43      33.56    3  
  7 Hendricks, Ky-Mani     14 TOR                 34.65      33.73    2  
  8 Willoughby, Julian     15 Speedos             33.39      33.88    1  
  9 Hunter, Ethan-George   14 Speedos             34.21      34.50  
 10 Guwalani, Suraj        13 Sailfish            34.12      34.78  
 11 Wallace, Howard        14 TOR                 35.26      35.48  
 12 Stephenson, Hunter     15 AquaMarine          35.43      35.52  
 13 Robinson, Tyler        13 TOR                 35.88      35.85  
 14 Hawes, Xavier          15 AquaMarine          36.55      35.86  
 15 Cowan, Dominic         15 TOR                 36.29      36.44  
 16 Haughton, Kajuan       17 AquaMarine          36.93      36.47  
 17 Eaton, Matthew         13 Unattached          35.52      36.74  
 18 Longmore, Talon C      14 Unattached          37.22      36.99  
 19 Chambers, Kristof      13 Speedos             36.20      37.04  
 20 Sandcroft, Xander      14 AquaMarine          36.57      37.21  
 21 Mitchell, Nathan A     16 SASC                39.84      39.75  
 22 Campbell, Ethan        14 Speedos             40.62      40.22  
 23 Ormsby, Zachary        13 TOR                 40.24      40.42  
 24 Walcott, Malakai       15 BMSC                55.67      40.83  
 25 Lamey, Amano           16 BMSC                42.00      40.86  
 26 Hutchinson, Noah       15 Vikings             39.80      41.05  
 27 Montgomery, Zachary    13 TOR                 46.99      41.32  
 28 Harrison, Liam         14 Speedos             37.81      41.35  
 29 Channer, Aiden         13 Vikings             42.10      41.46  
 30 Grant, Aiden           15 Speedos             44.73      41.49  
 31 Campbell, Peter        14 BMSC                42.71      41.61  
 32 Graham, Brandon        15 Speedos             46.06      41.64  
 33 Riley-Dunn, Djimon     15 AquaMarine          40.01      41.79  
 34 Holder, Kruz           13 Sailfish            44.02      41.95  
 35 Sandcroft, Xavier      15 AquaMarine             NT      42.44  
 36 Cheng Hin Mee, Mateo   14 Speedos             47.42      42.58  
 37 Campbell, O'Shay       15 TOR                 42.17      42.97  
 38 Harris, Shiloh T       13 SASC                43.86      43.57  
 39 Hamilton, Kristian     14 AquaMarine          44.06      43.75  
 40 Newman, Christian      15 SASC                47.80      43.91  
 41 Martin, Joshua         14 Vikings             44.44      44.25  
 42 Riley-Dunn, Dulani     13 AquaMarine          46.14      44.61  
 43 Ferguson, Dijon        15 BMSC                43.76      45.20  
 44 Wright, Ethan          14 TOR                 47.11      45.32  
 45 Brown, Micah           14 SASC                   NT      45.56  
 46 Hall, Dimoi            13 Vikings             43.92      45.76  
 47 Warburton, Ajai O      16 BMSC                49.95      46.00  
 48 Seraton, Leiam         14 Speedos                NT      46.56  
 49 Brown, Ziani           13 AquaMarine          48.52      46.70  
 50 Grant, Jayson          14 Blue Seals          46.18      47.40  
 51 Stewart, Malique       14 TOR                 46.24      47.71  
 52 Hendricks, Joshua      15 BMSC                45.05      47.75  
 53 Williams, Webster      13 TOR                 54.79      49.36  
 54 Harris, Kavaun         13 TOR                    NT      49.62  
 55 Hall-Clarke, Joshua    14 Vikings             53.37      50.84  
 56 Dawes-Fearon, Christi  13 Speedos             53.47      51.07  
 57 Greene, Micah K        13 SASC                56.49      53.17  
 58 Chang Jr, Aundrae      13 AquaMarine             NT      55.12  
 59 Fuller, Jaivon         14 BMSC              1:09.53      56.73  
 60 Coffie, Jonathan       13 Speedos           1:06.61    1:02.23  
 -- Kanjani, Himanshu      13 Speedos                NT         DQ  
 -- Black, Roje            14 TOR                 46.84         DQ  
 -- Hines, Rees            14 Speedos           1:00.39         NS  
 -- Massias, Liante        13 Speedos             48.43         NS  
 -- Garwood, Dojaughn      14 BMSC                41.63         NS  
 -- Miller, Darren         17 Blue Seals          43.05         NS  
 -- Cunningham, Elijah     13 TOR                 51.61         NS  
 -- Chin, Kyle             21 Vikings             54.08         NS  
 -- Nesbeth, Clemson       17 TOR                 38.21         NS  
 -- White, Caleb-Anthony   13 TOR                 47.87         NS  
 -- Hague, Javier J        17 SASC                42.10         NS  
 -- Chambers, Jonathan     14 Speedos             47.29         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 18               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             142.5   2. AquaMarine Ripples                109
  3. 'y' Speedos Swim Club            75.5   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           12
  5. Blue Marlin Swim Club              11   6. Unattached                         10
  7. Blue Seals Swim Club                7   8. Vikings Swim Club                   2
  9. Sailfish Swim Academy               1