National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 34.92  5/25/2013 Sean-Douglas Gooden, SPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramdial, Luke          12 AquaMarine          38.20      37.07    9  
  2 Gordon, Daniel         12 AquaMarine          39.04      37.16    7  
  3 Sinclair, Joel         11 TOR                 39.62      39.44    6  
  4 Allen, David           12 AquaMarine          42.53      40.39    5  
  5 French, Ariko          12 TOR                 53.18      40.75    4  
  6 Rao, Roshan            11 AquaMarine          44.50      41.74    3  
  7 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos             42.22      42.33    2  
  8 Seaton, Aidan          11 TOR                 42.49      42.61    1  
  9 Smith, Dashaun         12 SASC                48.42      43.82  
 10 Hall, Christian        11 SASC                43.56      44.39  
 11 Scott, Kirk A          12 SASC                45.71      45.23  
 12 Atkinson, Vijar        11 Speedos             50.05      45.26  
 13 Smith, Michael         12 TOR                 46.35      45.71  
 14 Grant, Jaeden-Tyler    12 SASC                49.24      45.92  
 15 Gayle, Peyton          12 SASC                46.56      46.61  
 16 Blaine, Andre          11 Speedos             46.43      46.88  
 17 Whilby, Dominic Z      11 SASC                50.47      47.31  
 18 Chin, Ethan            12 Speedos             48.35      49.43  
 19 Nicely, Aydan          12 AquaMarine        1:00.45      50.34  
 20 Gayle, Ruel            12 Vikings             57.60      50.57  
 21 Thompson, Zade         12 SASC                52.33      51.06  
 22 Fletcher, Tristan      12 TOR                 51.44      51.91  
 23 Grant, Zachary         11 Speedos             56.96      53.42  
 24 Edwards, Karson        12 Speedos             55.47      55.53  
 25 Isles, Yohannes F      12 SASC                   NT    1:00.39  
 26 Williams, Logan        12 Speedos           1:09.35    1:01.05  
 27 Knight, Kassim         11 Speedos                NT    1:01.35  
 28 James, Connor          12 TOR                    NT    1:03.01  
 -- Casserly, Samuel       11 BMSC                56.73         DQ  
 -- Dropinski, Axl         11 TOR                    NT         NS  
 -- Hunter, Nathaniel      11 Speedos             40.62         NS  
 -- Baker, Matthew T       12 SASC                   NT         NS  
 -- Prince, Maleek         11 Speedos                NT         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 16               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club             126.5   2. AquaMarine Ripples                 77
  3. 'y' Speedos Swim Club            50.5   4. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           12
  5. Blue Marlin Swim Club              11   6. Unattached                         10
  7. Blue Seals Swim Club                7   8. Vikings Swim Club                   2