National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 14  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle ..
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 1:59.51  5/23/2015 Sidrell Williams, UNAT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Denny, Nelson          17 TOR               1:57.51    2:03.21   13  
                 29.57      1:00.77 (31.20)
        1:33.40 (32.63)     2:03.21 (29.81)
  2 McIntosh, Charles      16 AquaMarine        2:01.26    2:03.42   10  
                                1:00.60 ( )
      2:03.42 (1:02.82)                    
  3 Johnson, Zack-Andre    15 Speedos           2:03.54    2:04.76    8  
                 29.25      1:00.96 (31.71)
        1:32.91 (31.95)     2:04.76 (31.85)
  4 Robe, Devaughn         18 Unattached             NT    2:05.99    7  
                 30.05      1:01.67 (31.62)
        1:33.35 (31.68)     2:05.99 (32.64)
  5 Wright, Nathan         15 AquaMarine        2:07.11    2:06.01    5  
                                1:01.14 ( )
      2:06.01 (1:04.87)                    
  6 McIntosh, Waldon       15 AquaMarine        2:12.14    2:07.10    4  
                 29.14      1:01.03 (31.89)
        1:34.83 (33.80)     2:07.10 (32.27)
  7 Kennedy, Matthew       14 Speedos           2:06.36    2:07.47    3  
                                1:01.00 ( )
      2:07.47 (1:06.47)                    
  8 Adelle-Jondeau, Danie  15 Speedos           2:17.05    2:12.08    2  
                                1:02.02 ( )
      2:12.08 (1:10.06)                    
  9 Willoughby, Julian     15 Speedos           2:12.16    2:12.77  
                 30.27      1:04.14 (33.87)
        1:38.68 (34.54)     2:12.77 (34.09)
 10 Smith, Zane            15 TOR               2:15.29    2:16.17  
 11 Hendricks, Ky-Mani     14 TOR               2:22.32    2:16.64  
                 30.69      1:05.44 (34.75)
        1:41.58 (36.14)     2:16.64 (35.06)
 12 Hunter, Rhys           13 AquaMarine        2:16.09    2:16.69  
                 32.48      1:08.14 (35.66)
        1:44.05 (35.91)     2:16.69 (32.64)
 13 Rochlani, Arush        12 SASC              2:13.37    2:17.50  
                 32.15      1:07.70 (35.55)
        1:44.38 (36.68)     2:17.50 (33.12)
 14 Nicely, Akeem          16 AquaMarine        2:12.95    2:17.64  
                 31.18      1:04.09 (32.91)
        1:41.85 (37.76)     2:17.64 (35.79)
 15 Stephenson, Hunter     15 AquaMarine        2:19.53    2:17.67  
                 31.37      1:05.95 (34.58)
        1:43.36 (37.41)     2:17.67 (34.31)
 16 Wallace, Howard        14 TOR               2:19.80    2:18.42  
                 31.75      1:07.31 (35.56)
        1:43.86 (36.55)     2:18.42 (34.56)
 17 Radcliffe, Kai         14 Speedos           2:17.75    2:19.22  
                 31.98      1:07.04 (35.06)
        1:43.61 (36.57)     2:19.22 (35.61)
 18 Cowan, Dominic         15 TOR               2:24.07    2:23.19  
                                1:06.97 ( )
      2:23.19 (1:16.22)                    
 19 Longmore, Talon C      14 Unattached        2:20.20    2:26.62  
                                1:08.29 ( )
      2:26.62 (1:18.33)                    
 20 Hessing, Marly         15 AquaMarine        2:19.19    2:26.95  
                 32.04      1:09.12 (37.08)
        1:48.68 (39.56)     2:26.95 (38.27)
 21 Eaton, Matthew         13 Unattached        2:26.35    2:29.10  
                 34.99      1:12.27 (37.28)
        1:53.17 (40.90)     2:29.10 (35.93)
 22 Sinclair, Joel         11 TOR               2:31.13    2:30.71  
                 33.98      1:13.11 (39.13)
        1:54.41 (41.30)     2:30.71 (36.30)
 23 Harrison, Liam         14 Speedos           2:24.86    2:31.13  
                 32.60      1:10.92 (38.32)
        1:50.39 (39.47)     2:31.13 (40.74)
 24 Heaven, Matthew        12 TOR               2:34.29    2:31.25  
                 33.45      1:11.64 (38.19)
        1:52.54 (40.90)     2:31.25 (38.71)
 25 Parker, Noah           11 TOR               2:31.01    2:31.63  
                 33.77      1:14.27 (40.50)
        1:55.74 (41.47)     2:31.63 (35.89)
 26 Mardner, Xavier        15 AquaMarine        2:35.45    2:36.03  
                                1:14.49 ( )
      2:36.03 (1:21.54)                    
 27 Mitchell, Nathan A     16 SASC              2:39.59    2:36.87  
                                1:12.42 ( )
      2:36.87 (1:24.45)                    
 28 Sandcroft, Xander      14 AquaMarine        2:44.52    2:36.92  
                 33.20      1:12.17 (38.97)
        1:54.85 (42.68)     2:36.92 (42.07)
 29 Wan, William           10 Unattached        2:42.92    2:39.04  
                 36.60      1:18.39 (41.79)
        1:59.51 (41.12)     2:39.04 (39.53)
 30 Campbell, Peter        14 BMSC              2:17.19    2:39.79  
                                1:14.19 ( )
      2:39.79 (1:25.60)                    
 31 Whilby, Dominic Z      11 SASC              2:45.34    2:40.43  
                 37.40      1:18.04 (40.64)
        2:02.55 (44.51)     2:40.43 (37.88)
 32 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos           2:44.38    2:40.72  
                                1:19.48 ( )
      2:40.72 (1:21.24)                    
 33 Hague, Javier J        17 SASC              2:41.03    2:41.58  
                 33.61      1:12.34 (38.73)
        1:56.52 (44.18)     2:41.58 (45.06)
 34 Ventura, Dimitri       11 Vikings           2:39.59    2:42.71  
                 34.94      1:16.01 (41.07)
        2:00.02 (44.01)     2:42.71 (42.69)
 35 Chin, Ethan            12 Speedos           2:50.61    2:44.60  
                 37.11      1:19.58 (42.47)
        2:05.03 (45.45)     2:44.60 (39.57)
 36 Kim, Noah              10 TOR               2:43.80    2:44.79  
                 38.07      1:21.51 (43.44)
        2:04.07 (42.56)     2:44.79 (40.72)
 37 Scott, Kirk A          12 SASC              2:55.69    2:44.98  
                 38.47      1:19.73 (41.26)
        2:04.09 (44.36)     2:44.98 (40.89)
 38 Greene, Micah K        13 SASC              2:53.71    2:45.01  
                                1:22.62 ( )
      2:45.01 (1:22.39)                    
 39 Gayle, Peyton          12 SASC              2:49.69    2:51.45  
                                  31.96 ( )
           35.06 (3.10)   2:51.45 (2:16.39)
 40 Lewis, Khyle           13 AquaMarine        2:52.49    2:53.72  
                 38.11      1:22.47 (44.36)
        2:10.72 (48.25)     2:53.72 (43.00)
 41 Hines, Ethan           11 Vikings           2:55.85    2:55.37  
                                1:24.67 ( )
      2:55.37 (1:30.70)                    
 42 Spence, Noah           10 TOR               3:01.56    2:56.68  
                 39.78      1:25.03 (45.25)
        2:12.60 (47.57)     2:56.68 (44.08)
 43 Thomas, Amare          11 MAR               2:44.80    3:14.69  
                                1:33.18 ( )
      3:14.69 (1:41.51)                    
 44 Hoo Fung, Steven       10 Blue Seals        4:08.98    3:35.47  
                 44.39      1:42.23 (57.84)
        2:40.54 (58.31)     3:35.47 (54.93)
 45 McIntosh, Cruz         10 AquaMarine        3:16.74    3:39.57  
                 50.86      1:47.32 (56.46)
        2:46.49 (59.17)     3:39.57 (53.08)
 46 Spencer, Caleb J       10 MAR               2:44.88    4:46.10  
                 54.94    2:13.79 (1:18.85)
      3:29.28 (1:15.49)   4:46.10 (1:16.82)
 -- Hunter, Ethan-George   14 Speedos           2:43.47         NS  
 -- Cheng Hin Mee, Mateo   14 Speedos           2:38.93         NS  
 
              Combined Team Scores - .. - Through Event 14               
 
  1. 'y' Speedos Swim Club             126   2. Tornadoes Swim Club               104
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                100   4. Unattached                         38
  5. Blue Marlin Swim Club              22   6. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club           21
  7. Marlins                             3