National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Denny, Nelson          17 TOR                 25.48      25.86    9  
  2 Robe, Devaughn         18 Unattached          26.63      26.17    7  
  3 McIntosh, Waldon       15 AquaMarine          26.64      26.42    6  
  4 Nicely, Akeem          16 AquaMarine          27.54      27.90    5  
  5 Hendricks, Ky-Mani     14 TOR                 28.61      28.12    3.5
  5 Kennedy, Matthew       14 Speedos             27.79      28.12    3.5
  7 Henry, Joshua          15 Speedos             28.49      28.19    2  
  8 Wallace, Howard        14 TOR                 28.18      28.60    1  
  9 Smith, Zane            15 TOR                 28.72      28.73  
 10 Wong, Brandon          16 Speedos             27.92      28.75  
 11 Radcliffe, Kai         14 Speedos             27.63      28.86  
 12 McIntosh, Christian    18 AquaMarine          28.75      29.28  
 13 Stephenson, Hunter     15 AquaMarine          29.04      29.76  
 14 Hawes, Xavier          15 AquaMarine          28.94      29.95  
 15 Mardner, Xavier        15 AquaMarine          30.66      30.31  
 16 Robinson, Tyler        13 TOR                 31.11      30.51  
 17 Hessing, Marly         15 AquaMarine          30.79      30.53  
 18 Cowan, Dominic         15 TOR                 33.10      30.72  
 19 Hunter, Rhys           13 AquaMarine          32.87      30.76  
 20 Campbell, Peter        14 BMSC                31.66      31.34  
 21 Longmore, Talon C      14 Unattached          30.20      31.47  
 22 Campbell, O'Shay       15 TOR                 32.33      31.74  
 23 Nesbeth, Clemson       17 TOR                 30.97      31.78  
 24 Sandcroft, Xander      14 AquaMarine          31.72      32.08  
 25 Hague, Javier J        17 SASC                32.87      32.63  
 26 Hunter, Ethan-George   14 Speedos             32.51      32.73  
 27 Grant, Aiden           15 Speedos             35.05      32.78  
 28 Allen, Micah           13 Speedos             32.39      32.85  
 29 Lamey, Amano           16 BMSC                35.51      33.49  
 30 Guwalani, Suraj        13 Sailfish            35.06      33.77  
 31 Sandcroft, Xavier      15 AquaMarine             NT      33.88  
 32 Hutchinson, Noah       15 Vikings             36.66      34.04  
 33 Mitchell, Nathan A     16 SASC                34.40      34.10  
 34 Walcott, Malakai       15 BMSC                   NT      34.28  
 35 Eaton, Matthew         13 Unattached          36.72      34.29  
 36 Riley-Dunn, Djimon     15 AquaMarine          34.63      34.99  
 37 Grant, Jayson          14 Blue Seals          34.21      35.00  
 38 Campbell, Ethan        14 Speedos             36.83      35.07  
 39 Harrison, Liam         14 Speedos             35.31      35.40  
 40 Martin, Joshua         14 Vikings             35.75      35.93  
 41 Graham, Brandon        15 Speedos             36.00      36.20  
 42 Chambers, Kristof      13 Speedos             35.49      36.43  
 43 Garwood, Dojaughn      14 BMSC                36.57      36.54  
 44 Montgomery, Zachary    13 TOR                 42.15      36.57  
 45 Ferguson, Dijon        15 BMSC                34.26      36.82  
 46 Miller, Joushua A      14 SASC                48.90      38.13  
 47 Lewis, Khyle           13 AquaMarine          40.51      38.34  
 48 Hall, Dimoi            13 Vikings             40.26      38.85  
 49 Wright, Ethan          14 TOR                 39.86      39.16  
 50 Stone, Mekhi           14 TOR                 45.71      39.55  
 51 Holder, Kruz           13 Sailfish            43.76      40.14  
 52 Hamilton, Kristian     14 AquaMarine          52.63      40.15  
 53 Williams, Webster      13 TOR                    NT      43.88  
 54 Hall-Clarke, Joshua    14 Vikings             43.81      44.10  
 55 Riley-Dunn, Dulani     13 AquaMarine          51.30      45.13  
 56 Dawes-Fearon, Christi  13 Speedos             47.34      45.24  
 57 Greene, Micah K        13 SASC                45.72      45.38  
 58 Whyte, Dekwan          13 TOR                 57.46      45.50  
 59 Harris, Shiloh T       13 SASC                43.05      45.63  
 60 Seraton, Leiam         14 Speedos                NT      46.06  
 61 Ormsby, Zachary        13 TOR                 45.13      46.07  
 62 Hendricks, Joshua      15 BMSC                41.14      46.76  
 63 Brown, Ziani           13 AquaMarine          52.47      54.19  
 64 Fuller, Jaivon         14 BMSC                   NT    1:01.54  
 65 Kanjani, Himanshu      13 Speedos                NT    1:02.41  
 -- Coffie, Jonathan       13 Speedos           1:01.83         DQ  
 -- Warburton, Ajai O      16 BMSC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Haughton, Kajuan       17 AquaMarine          27.54         DQ  
 -- Newman, Christian      15 SASC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wilks, Rajan           13 TOR                 38.55         NS  
 -- Massias, Liante        13 Speedos             47.97         NS  
 -- Chambers, Jonathan     14 Speedos             42.15         NS  
 -- Miller, Darren         17 Blue Seals          35.36         NS  
 -- Williams, Nicanor      15 TOR                 36.77         NS  
 -- Black, Roje            14 TOR                 49.40         NS  
 -- Chin, Kyle             21 Vikings             50.20         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 8                
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club              66.5   2. AquaMarine Ripples                 37
  3. 'y' Speedos Swim Club            20.5   4. Unattached                         10
  5. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club            9   6. Blue Marlin Swim Club               4
  7. Vikings Swim Club                   1