National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly .
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 28.95  5/26/2017 Zaneta Alvaranga, SPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alert, Kia             12 TOR                 30.71      30.71    9  
  2 Lawson, Kai            11 TOR                 31.87      31.58    7  
  3 Hawes, Zoya            12 AquaMarine          32.12      33.24    6  
  4 Thomas, Addison        11 TOR                 32.99      33.49    5  
  5 Radcliffe, Kaila       11 Speedos             35.89      34.43    4  
  6 Phillips, Leah-Paige   11 TOR                 32.58      34.82    3  
  7 Cooke, Anna-Lyssa      11 TOR                 34.95      35.05    2  
  8 Reid, Layla            11 Vikings             33.98      35.22    1  
  9 Taylor, Charli         11 Blue Seals          39.27      37.06  
 10 Scarlett, Anna         11 Blue Seals          39.71      37.38  
 11 Blake, Soleil          12 SASC                38.16      37.81  
 12 Dixon, Rojelle         11 Sailfish            35.63      38.55  
 13 Jackson, Danica        12 Speedos             36.87      38.69  
 14 Tewani, Tara           12 TOR                 40.22      38.72  
 15 Walker, Khloey A       12 SASC                41.99      38.80  
 16 Okpiavbe, Elena        11 SASC                39.92      39.28  
 17 White, Mia             11 BMSC                41.97      40.07  
 18 Forsythe, Chantelle    12 TOR                 43.98      40.21  
 19 McKoy, Kaelah          11 Blue Seals          41.81      40.37  
 20 Lovindeer, Asha        12 Speedos             42.60      41.10  
 21 Blake, Giuliana        12 TOR                 40.53      41.49  
 22 Williams, Jordanne     12 Speedos             48.87      44.68  
 23 Maragh, Ria            12 AquaMarine          44.05      45.79  
 24 Edwards, Pia-Kristina  11 AquaMarine          50.52      45.96  
 25 Dawkins, Annaliese     12 Speedos             44.78      46.43  
 26 Hanna, Lola            12 TOR                 50.47      47.70  
 27 Tucker, Tianna-Jade A  12 SASC                   NT      48.57  
 28 Cyrus, Zoya            12 Speedos             56.24      51.59  
 29 Dawes, Chrysann A      12 MAR                 57.49      51.87  
 30 Bellafonte, Alayne     11 Speedos             55.61      52.83  
 31 Green, Rebecca         12 TOR                    NT    1:02.37  
 32 Todd, Bea              11 TOR                 56.98    1:02.40  
 33 Jarrett, Jovi          12 TOR                    NT    1:02.99  
 34 Headley, Sahari        11 Speedos                NT    1:04.26  
 35 Harvey, Kenya          12 Blue Seals             NT    1:04.42  
 36 Miller, Alexis         11 TOR               1:09.98    1:06.16  
 37 Dennison, Briannah     11 BMSC              1:08.97    1:08.78  
 38 Bellafonte, Rhayne     11 Speedos           1:32.22    1:10.18  
 -- Hnydiuk, Oleksandra    11 TOR                    NT   X1:03.98  
 -- Bloomfield, Kelsey     11 Speedos             56.03         NS  
 -- Blake, Stephanie       11 TOR                 47.04         NS  
 -- Cunningham, Sahara     11 TOR                 47.08         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 5                
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club                26   2. AquaMarine Ripples                  6
  3. 'y' Speedos Swim Club               4   4. Vikings Swim Club                   1