National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 4  Boys 200 LC Meter IM ..
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 2:19.89  5/7/2006  Dominic Lee, TOR  -
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zack-Andre    15 Speedos           2:20.15    2:21.64   13  
                 29.32      1:05.10 (35.78)
        1:50.00 (44.90)     2:21.64 (31.64)
  2 McIntosh, Waldon       15 AquaMarine        2:26.68    2:23.31   10  
                                1:07.52 ( )
      2:23.31 (1:15.79)                    
  3 Adelle-Jondeau, Danie  15 Speedos           2:25.62    2:23.44    8  
                 31.40      1:07.39 (35.99)
        1:50.13 (42.74)     2:23.44 (33.31)
  4 Kennedy, Matthew       14 Speedos           2:30.11    2:24.55    7  
                                1:09.18 ( )
      2:24.55 (1:15.37)                    
  5 Radcliffe, Kai         14 Speedos           2:26.03    2:29.08    5  
                                1:09.99 ( )
      2:29.08 (1:19.09)                    
  6 Stephenson, Hunter     15 AquaMarine        2:34.28    2:32.05    4  
                 30.16      1:11.40 (41.24)
        1:59.27 (47.87)     2:32.05 (32.78)
  7 Hawes, Xavier          15 AquaMarine        2:40.94    2:35.98    3  
                 30.73      1:10.29 (39.56)
        1:59.52 (49.23)     2:35.98 (36.46)
  8 Wong, Brandon          16 Speedos           2:32.90    2:36.07    2  
                 30.22      1:12.43 (42.21)
        1:59.21 (46.78)     2:36.07 (36.86)
  9 McIntosh, Christian    18 AquaMarine        2:28.03    2:38.16  
                                1:13.90 ( )
      2:38.16 (1:24.26)                    
 10 Hessing, Marly         15 AquaMarine        2:44.68    2:40.17  
                                1:12.65 ( )
      2:40.17 (1:27.52)                    
 11 Hunter, Rhys           13 AquaMarine        2:41.00    2:40.32  
                                1:14.18 ( )
      2:40.32 (1:26.14)                    
 12 Eaton, Matthew         13 Unattached        2:49.67    2:44.42  
                 37.32      1:20.70 (43.38)
        2:06.75 (46.05)     2:44.42 (37.67)
 13 Guwalani, Suraj        13 Sailfish          2:43.54    2:45.98  
                                1:21.73 ( )
      2:45.98 (1:24.25)                    
 14 Chambers, Kristof      13 Speedos           2:55.15    2:51.15  
                 37.56      1:22.91 (45.35)
        2:10.87 (47.96)     2:51.15 (40.28)
 15 Harrison, Liam         14 Speedos           2:54.03    2:51.53  
                 39.53      1:21.24 (41.71)
        2:15.70 (54.46)     2:51.53 (35.83)
 16 Allen, David           12 AquaMarine        3:04.17    2:53.27  
                                1:23.50 ( )
      2:53.27 (1:29.77)                    
 17 Cowan, Dominic         15 TOR               2:50.83    2:55.72  
                 32.42      1:16.79 (44.37)
        2:11.10 (54.31)     2:55.72 (44.62)
 18 Kennedy, John-Mark     12 Speedos           3:08.10    2:57.61  
                                1:21.39 ( )
      2:57.61 (1:36.22)                    
 19 Mitchell, Nathan A     16 SASC              3:13.38    3:08.58  
                                1:25.39 ( )
      3:08.58 (1:43.19)                    
 20 Hague, Javier J        17 SASC              3:18.48    3:17.51  
                 32.20      1:22.18 (49.98)
      2:25.50 (1:03.32)     3:17.51 (52.01)
 -- Thomas, Kabiki         16 TOR               2:33.12         DQ  
                 32.35      1:20.87 (48.52)
        2:08.27 (47.40)          DQ (42.21)
 -- Whilby, Dominic Z      11 SASC              3:07.69         DQ  
                                1:28.35 ( )
           DQ (1:35.74)                    
 -- Hunter, Nathaniel      11 Speedos           3:16.79         NS  
 -- Rochlani, Arush        12 SASC              2:49.13         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - .. - Through Event 4               
 
  1. 'y' Speedos Swim Club              69   2. Tornadoes Swim Club                59
  3. AquaMarine Ripples                 40   4. Unattached                         23
  5. Blue Marlin Swim Club              12   6. Marlins                             3
  7. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club            2