National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        5/15/2024 - 7:37 PM
    2024 Neville Alexander Memorial Swim Meet - 5/10/2024 to 5/12/2024     
 
 Event 3  Girls 200 LC Meter IM ..
=========================================================================
         MEET: # 2:35.63  5/22/2015 Anjuii Barrett, MAR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Forrester, Lia         19 AquaMarine        2:37.43    2:36.12   13  
                                1:09.18 ( )
      2:36.12 (1:26.94)                    
  2 Cogle, Morgan          18 Unattached        2:31.44    2:41.70   10  
                 31.89      1:11.31 (39.42)
        2:03.48 (52.17)     2:41.70 (38.22)
  3 Chung, Renae           15 Speedos           2:45.97    2:43.66    8  
                                1:11.93 ( )
      2:43.66 (1:31.73)                    
  4 Alert, Kia             12 TOR               2:41.76    2:45.47    7  
                                1:19.94 ( )
      2:45.47 (1:25.53)                    
  5 Hamilton, Gabrielle    15 BMSC              2:51.75    2:45.81    5  
                 32.81      1:16.22 (43.41)
        2:08.60 (52.38)     2:45.81 (37.21)
  6 Scott, Rianna          15 AquaMarine        2:49.91    2:48.39    4  
                                1:16.35 ( )
      2:48.39 (1:32.04)                    
  7 Bryan, Kaira           13 AquaMarine        3:00.48    2:53.14    3  
                                1:25.01 ( )
      2:53.14 (1:28.13)                    
  8 van der Leer, Victori  14 Speedos           2:57.68    3:01.00    2  
                 39.72      1:24.86 (45.14)
        2:18.12 (53.26)     3:01.00 (42.88)
  9 Foster, Konomi         14 Speedos           2:58.85    3:01.84  
                                1:23.85 ( )
      3:01.84 (1:37.99)                    
 10 Mudahy, Morgan         14 AquaMarine        3:11.27    3:01.99  
                                1:26.66 ( )
      3:01.99 (1:35.33)                    
 11 Radcliffe, Kaila       11 Speedos           3:08.48    3:03.32  
                 37.57      1:26.25 (48.68)
        2:19.55 (53.30)     3:03.32 (43.77)
 12 Phillips, Leah-Paige   11 TOR               3:05.44    3:03.91  
                                1:25.80 ( )
      3:03.91 (1:38.11)                    
 13 Cooke, Anna-Lyssa      11 TOR               3:13.26    3:08.05  
                 35.72      1:24.80 (49.08)
      2:25.95 (1:01.15)     3:08.05 (42.10)
 14 Cameron, Zaviya        15 AquaMarine        2:51.18    3:08.38  
                 35.86      1:24.10 (48.24)
        2:19.74 (55.64)     3:08.38 (48.64)
 15 Fearon, Chloey         13 AquaMarine        3:12.86    3:08.39  
                                1:32.39 ( )
      3:08.39 (1:36.00)                    
 16 Palmer, Skyy           13 Speedos           3:06.41    3:10.01  
                 38.98      1:27.35 (48.37)
        2:26.42 (59.07)     3:10.01 (43.59)
 17 Reid, Mia              11 Vikings           3:05.94    3:10.30  
                                1:20.18 ( )
      3:10.30 (1:50.12)                    
 18 Hutchinson, Kara       14 SASC              3:12.73    3:13.28  
                                1:35.04 ( )
      3:13.28 (1:38.24)                    
 19 Jackson, Danica        12 Speedos           3:13.20    3:13.83  
                 40.12      1:32.10 (51.98)
        2:30.08 (57.98)     3:13.83 (43.75)
 20 Scarlett, Anna         11 Blue Seals        3:20.01    3:16.25  
                 45.07      1:31.21 (46.14)
      2:35.26 (1:04.05)     3:16.25 (40.99)
 21 Rochlani, Siya         14 TOR               3:08.88    3:17.19  
                                1:31.59 ( )
        2:31.47 (59.88)     3:17.19 (45.72)
 22 McIntosh, Jessica      13 Unattached        2:23.12    3:26.33  
                 41.71      1:36.00 (54.29)
      2:42.20 (1:06.20)     3:26.33 (44.13)
 23 Hawes, Zoya            12 AquaMarine        3:13.15    3:26.76  
                                1:39.44 ( )
      3:26.76 (1:47.32)                    
 -- Jones, Alannah         13 SASC              2:54.26         DQ  
                 36.95      1:17.83 (40.88)
        2:14.93 (57.10)          DQ (40.27)
 -- Spence, Emanuelle      11 TOR               3:09.85         NS  
 
               Combined Team Scores - .. - Through Event 3               
 
  1. Tornadoes Swim Club                59   2. 'y' Speedos Swim Club              34
  3. Unattached                         23   3. AquaMarine Ripples                 23
  5. Blue Marlin Swim Club              12   6. Marlins                             3
  7. Swimaz Aquatic Swim Club            2