National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 45  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: # 2:01.81  1/10/1995 Immaculate Prep, ICPS
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 HLP  'A'                            3:06.13    3:03.73   18  
     1) Wong, Layla 10                2) Pan, Jessica 9               
     3) Sharpe, Sienna-Reese 10       4) Govender, Zahra 9            
               1:38.90    3:03.73 (1:24.83)
  2 Mona Prep  'A'                      3:09.99    3:21.32   14  
     1) Baker, Leah 10                2) Montgomery, Avril-Renee 9    
     3) Smith, Skylar 9               4) Daniels, Azariah 9           
               1:54.69    3:21.32 (1:26.63)
  3 Mighty Saints  'A'                  3:18.84    3:25.71   12  
     1) Scott, Lexie 10               2) Stewart, Miaya 10            
     3) Denny, Victoria 10            4) Grier, Laila 9               
  4 Emanuel  'A'                        3:14.08    3:33.38   10  
     1) Howell, Ricielle 10           2) Fung, Jordan 9               
     3) Edwards, Victoria 10          4) Shand, Imani 9               
               2:01.73    3:33.38 (1:31.65)
  5 AISK  'A'                                NT    3:38.07    8  
     1) Ramirez, Sophia 9             2) Hamilton, Neya 9             
     3) Blake, Stephanie 10           4) Peffer, Rooney 9             
               1:59.55    3:38.07 (1:38.52)
  6 HLP  'B'                            3:35.06    3:40.62    6  
     1) Francis, Aria 10              2) Kelly, Alexandra 10          
     3) Todd, Bea 10                  4) Johnston, Xoe 10             
               1:55.12    3:40.62 (1:45.50)
  7 STAPS  'A'                         43:21.86    3:55.16    4  
     1) Stone, Imani 9                2) Higgins, Ayva 9              
     3) Donaldson, Nia 9              4) Phillips, Cataleya 10        
               2:07.86    3:55.16 (1:47.30)
  8 Stella Maris  'A'                   3:19.92    4:06.22    2  
     1) Edwards, Katherine 9          2) Peryer, Gabrielle 10         
     3) Davis, Johanna 10             4) Stimpson, Sarah 10           
  9 Mona Prep  'B'                      3:54.65    4:14.78  
     1) Newby, Zaria 9                2) Stewart, Jade 9              
     3) Martin, Isabelle 10           4) Guthrie, Gabrielle 10        
               2:32.01    4:14.78 (1:42.77)
 10 Creative Kids  'A'                       NT    4:26.83  
     1) Moore, Maddison 9             2) Goss, Jaimey-Rose 9          
     3) Burke, Mya 9                  4) McDerrott, Victoria 10       
               2:28.30    4:26.83 (1:58.53)
 11 St. Hugh's Prep  'A'                2:11.02    4:35.61  
     1) Bourne, Jada M 9              2) Ennis, Xai D 10              
     3) Clarke, Zoey 9                4) Williams, Bella A 9          
 12 Stella Maris  'B'                   3:35.00    4:41.35  
     1) McGregor, Karyl 10            2) Brammer, Alyssa 10           
     3) Campbell, Maia 9              4) Jacobs, Zinedine 9           
 -- STAPS  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Lauren Fraser, Judah 9        2) Robinson, Jordan 10          
     3) Hutchinson, Olivia 9          4) Mignott, Layla 10            
 -- St. Hugh's Prep  'B'                4:00.02         DQ  
     1) Beckford, Morgan D 9          2) White, Eden-Grace A 9        
     3) Beckford, Kezia M 9           4) Brooks, Maria C 10           
 -- WPS-NI  'A'                         2:50.41         NS  
     1) White, Aliandra T 9           2) Martin, Sanai 10             
     3) Hutchinson, Alexis 10         4) Gordon, Azalia 10            
 -- Creative Kids  'B'                       NT         NS  
 -- Emanuel  'B'                             NT         NS  
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 45                     
 
  1. Hillel Prep                       181   2. St. Hugh's Preparatory School     174
  3. Mona Preparatory School           144   4. Creative Kids Learning Academy    114
  5. Emanuel Christian Academy          82   6. St Andrew Prep School              65
  7. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            62   8. Reach Academy                      52
  9. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep           39  10. Excelsior Primary School           31
 11. Stella Maris Prep School           27  11. American International School      27
 13. Porter Center for Knowledge        25  14. Praise Tab Christian Academy        8
 14. Wolmer's Preparatory School         8  16. Holy Childhood Prep. School         6
 17. New Providence Primary              2  18. Vaz Prepatory School                1
 18. Christian Academy                   1