National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: # 38.44  14/4/2018 Kokolo Foster, SMPS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Charli         11 RA                  42.79      40.69    9  
  2 Thomas, Addison        11 Mona Prep           43.46      45.20    7  
  3 Cunningham, Sahara S   11 St. Hugh's Prep     44.39      45.70    6  
  4 Chin Sang, Reya-Skai   11 Emanuel           1:00.09      52.71    5  
  5 McIntyre, Leanna E     11 St. Hugh's Prep     55.72      53.36    4  
  6 Grant, Madison         11 Mona Prep           54.47      54.49    3  
  7 Barker, Kourtney       11 HLP                 51.95      54.66    2  
  8 Williams, Jada-Kristi  11 WPS-NI            1:02.49      58.38    1  
  9 White, Mia             11 Mt Alvernia Prep    53.25      59.63  
 10 Roach, Romala          11 Stella Maris      1:11.00    1:01.47  
 11 Campbell, Jordan       11 Mona Prep         1:10.87    1:02.31  
 12 Doman, Johanna         11 PTCA              1:04.31    1:02.65  
 13 Cespedes, Paige        11 Stella Maris      1:04.08    1:03.68  
 14 Tam, Kara A            11 St. Hugh's Prep   1:01.92    1:03.82  
 15 Smith, Summer          11 STAPS             1:30.95    1:05.41  
 16 Rowe, Riccardia        12 Stella Maris      1:11.00    1:06.14  
 17 Aung, Victoria         11 HLP                    NT    1:06.45  
 18 Martin, Kris-Sarai     11 Creative Kids          NT    1:06.51  
 19 Royes, Abigail         11 Emanuel           1:16.15    1:07.82  
 20 Robinson, Saharah      11 STAPS             1:18.70    1:12.54  
 21 Desulme, Taylor        11 Creative Kids          NT    1:17.29  
 22 Porter, Shamara        11 OBPS                   NT    1:17.52  
 23 Millwood, Leah         11 Creative Kids          NT    1:20.90  
 24 Summer, Scott          11 HCPS              1:43.14    1:36.61  
 -- Grant, Zuri            11 Mighty Saints     1:20.05         NS  
 -- Lewis, Zahra           11 STAPS             1:33.10         NS  
 -- Bacchas, Krisanae      12 Mt Alvernia Prep    47.76         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. St. Hugh's Preparatory School     158   2. Hillel Prep                       153
  3. Mona Preparatory School           114   4. Creative Kids Learning Academy    107
  5. Emanuel Christian Academy          72   6. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            57
  7. St Andrew Prep School              54   8. Reach Academy                      46
  9. Excelsior Primary School           30  10. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep           24
 10. Stella Maris Prep School           24  12. American International School      19
 12. Porter Center for Knowledge        19  14. Wolmer's Preparatory School         8
 15. Praise Tab Christian Academy        6  15. Holy Childhood Prep. School         6
 17. New Providence Primary              2  18. Vaz Prepatory School                1
 18. Christian Academy                   1