National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 36  Boys 10-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: # 1:04.05  6/4/2019  Nelson Denny, THS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Joel         11 Mona Prep         1:10.09    1:08.54    9  
  2 Ventura, Dimitri       11 Emanuel           1:11.63    1:14.12    7  
  3 Seaton, Aidan          11 Mona Prep         1:14.94    1:15.71    6  
  4 Kim, Noah              10 HLP               1:17.31    1:18.24    5  
  5 Rao, Roshan            11 HFPS              1:19.32    1:18.50    4  
  6 Thomas, Amare          11 Morris Knibb      1:18.12    1:18.80    3  
  7 Williams, Caleb        10 VAZ               1:21.54    1:23.76    2  
  8 Hines, Ethan           10 RA                     NT    1:25.26    1  
  9 Cummings, Sanjeev K    11 St. Hugh's Prep   1:29.69    1:26.28  
 10 Edwards, Karson        11 MHP               1:50.61    1:33.60  
 11 Jefferson, Justin      10 RA                     NT    1:39.89  
 12 Lovindeer, Ethan       10 Mighty Saints     1:33.88    1:43.75  
 13 Henry, Hayden          12 HCPS              1:40.10    1:44.58  
 14 Dougall, Tristan       10 AISK                   NT    1:47.20  
 15 Dennis, Aiden          10 Mighty Saints     2:17.72    2:12.59  
 16 Riley, Martino         10 HCPS              1:50.00    2:16.70  
 -- Davis, Mario           10 Emanuel           1:42.92         NS  
 -- Casserly, Samuel       10 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:51.61         NS  
 -- Townsend, Joshua       10 HLP                    NT         NS  
 -- Grant, Zachary         11 Mighty Saints     1:15.82         NS  
 -- Chin, Zachary          11 Creative Kids     1:26.56         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                  
 
  1. Hillel Prep                       183   2. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep          147
  3. Mona Preparatory School           118   4. Stella Maris Prep School           65
  5. Hopefield Prep School              38   6. Emanuel Christian Academy          36
  7. Hosana Prep                        32   8. St Andrew Prep School              29
  9. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      24  10. Vaz Prepatory School               21
 11. Creative Kids Learning Academy     17  12. Reach Academy                      13
 12. Morris Knibb Prep School           13  14. Praise Tab Christian Academy       12
 15. Montego Bay Preparatory School     10  16. Holy Childhood Prep. School         7
 17. Alcar Academy                       5  18. Porter Center for Knowledge         4
 19. Excelsior Primary School            3  20. American International School       2
 20. Wolmer's Preparatory School         2  20. Mona Heights Primary                2