National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: # 28.90  6/4/2019  Nelson Denny, THS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Joel         11 Mona Prep           31.12      30.48    9  
  2 Ventura, Dimitri       11 Emanuel             31.45      32.01    7  
  3 Rao, Roshan            11 HFPS                33.08      33.16    6  
  4 Thomas, Amare          11 Morris Knibb        33.12      34.64    5  
  5 Cummings, Sanjeev K    11 St. Hugh's Prep     37.39      36.41    4  
  6 Stockhausen, Joseph    11 HLP                 37.21      36.63    3  
  7 Smith, Kaj             11 Mona Prep           44.23      41.36    2  
  8 Lozer, Kemario         11 Mona Prep           46.21      41.73    1  
  9 Johnson, Marcel        11 STAPS               49.08      42.52  
 10 Stone, Makari          11 STAPS               56.45      44.15  
 11 Ayton, Saleem          11 Stella Maris        49.00      45.62  
 12 Seiveright, Bryson     11 HFPS                53.10      48.73  
 13 Henry, Hayden          12 HCPS                40.05      49.09  
 14 Dropinski, Axl         11 Creative Kids          NT      49.32  
 15 Lewis, Kemarco         11 Stella Maris        50.00      51.56  
 16 Campbell, Mason        11 HLP                    NT      53.04  
 17 Gibson, Joncarl        11 Mona Prep         1:00.82      55.67  
 18 Henry, Luke            11 RA                     NT      56.11  
 -- Bell, Christian        11 HLP                 44.98         DQ  
 -- Grant, Ethan           11 Emanuel             50.40         NS  
 -- Rainford, Nathan       11 Stella Maris      1:05.00         NS  
 -- Vassell, Zayne         11 Stella Maris      1:10.00         NS  
 -- Grant, Zachary         11 Mighty Saints       37.83         NS  
 -- Chin, Zachary          11 Creative Kids       36.59         NS  
 -- Bucknor, Tariq         11 WEA               1:04.30         NS  
 -- Hickling, Jaeden       11 Mighty Saints       58.34         NS  
 -- Levermore, Kaden       11 WPS-NI            1:04.06         NS  
 -- Miller, Mathieu        11 Mighty Saints       51.89         NS  
 -- Wolfe, Ajani           12 Mighty Saints     1:20.56         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Hillel Prep                       142   2. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep          131
  3. Mona Preparatory School            71   4. Stella Maris Prep School           55
  5. Hopefield Prep School              34   6. Hosana Prep                        32
  7. Emanuel Christian Academy          29   7. St Andrew Prep School              29
  9. Vaz Prepatory School               19  10. Creative Kids Learning Academy     17
 11. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      16  12. Praise Tab Christian Academy       12
 13. Morris Knibb Prep School           10  13. Montego Bay Preparatory School     10
 15. Reach Academy                       8  16. Holy Childhood Prep. School         7
 17. Alcar Academy                       5  18. Porter Center for Knowledge         4
 19. Excelsior Primary School            3  20. Wolmer's Preparatory School         2
 20. American International School       2  20. Mona Heights Primary                2