National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: # 30.13  2/4/2022  Jessica Denniston, Mona Prep
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooke, Anna-Lyssa      11 Creative Kids       30.97      31.24    9  
  2 Cunningham, Sahara S   11 St. Hugh's Prep     35.10      33.33    7  
  3 Taylor, Charli         11 RA                  36.06      34.02    6  
  4 White, Mia             11 Mt Alvernia Prep    39.19      37.08    5  
  5 McIntyre, Leanna E     11 St. Hugh's Prep     40.50      38.07    4  
  6 Barker, Kourtney       11 HLP                 37.28      38.66    3  
  7 Doman, Johanna         11 PTCA                40.54      39.06    2  
  8 Fraser, Emilia         11 HLP               1:06.64      39.08    1  
  9 Aung, Victoria         11 HLP                 39.80      39.79  
 10 McKoy, Kaelah B        11 St. Hugh's Prep     38.43      39.81  
 11 Tam, Kara A            11 St. Hugh's Prep     36.61      39.94  
 12 Cespedes, Paige        11 Stella Maris        44.27      41.31  
 13 Miller, Shanae         11 Mona Prep         1:10.00      41.46  
 14 Robinson, Saharah      11 STAPS               49.39      42.54  
 15 Clough, Amelia         11 HFPS                   NT      43.04  
 16 Headley, Sahari        11 Mona Prep           45.00      43.28  
 17 Williams, Jada-Kristi  11 WPS-NI              46.29      43.69  
 18 Pottinger, Arihanna    11 Mona Prep           46.76      43.91  
 19 Roberts, Brihanna      11 STAPS               53.32      44.21  
 20 Reid, Naima-Kourtnae   11 Stella Maris        53.62      44.52  
 21 Grant, Madison         11 Mona Prep           45.30      44.98  
 22 Chin Sang, Reya-Skai   11 Emanuel             49.40      45.50  
 23 Millwood, Leah         11 Creative Kids          NT      47.81  
 24 Miller, Alexis         11 St. Hugh's Prep     46.96      47.87  
 25 Porter, Shamara        11 OBPS                   NT      48.79  
 26 Royes, Abigail         11 Emanuel                NT      49.05  
 27 Bellafonte, Rhayne     11 Stella Maris        54.00      50.22  
 28 Desulme, Taylor        11 Creative Kids          NT      50.61  
 29 Roach, Romala          11 Stella Maris      1:05.81      54.51  
 30 Chin Loy, Hailey       11 Mona Prep         1:00.00      57.20  
 31 Martin, Kris-Sarai     11 Creative Kids          NT      58.11  
 32 Gibson, Annaleigh      11 STAPS               52.87    1:00.48  
 33 Sinclair, Jenay        11 Creative Kids          NT    1:03.77  
 34 Jones, Jada            11 HLP                    NT    1:03.83  
 35 Summer, Scott          11 HCPS              1:10.07    1:05.17  
 36 Seaton-Crumbie, Carli  11 HLP                    NT    1:27.64  
 -- Bacchas, Krisanae      12 Mt Alvernia Prep    35.44         NS  
 -- Thompson, Savanna      11 Mighty Saints     1:20.09         NS  
 -- Grant, Zuri            11 Mighty Saints       56.06         NS  
 -- Wignal, Paige          11 Mighty Saints     1:29.08         NS  
 -- Douglas, Khadijah      11 Mighty Saints     1:20.09         NS  
 -- Smith, Summer          11 STAPS               47.84         NS  
 -- Lewis, Zahra           11 STAPS               49.71         NS  
 -- Hue, Mikayla           11 Mighty Saints       41.99         NS  
 -- Bellafonte, Alayne     11 Stella Maris        50.00         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. St. Hugh's Preparatory School     117   2. Hillel Prep                       104
  3. Creative Kids Learning Academy     93   4. Mona Preparatory School            65
  5. Emanuel Christian Academy          64   6. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            56
  7. St Andrew Prep School              48   8. Reach Academy                      37
  9. Porter Center for Knowledge        14  10. American International School      13
 11. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep           12  12. Excelsior Primary School            8
 12. Stella Maris Prep School            8  14. Holy Childhood Prep. School         6
 14. Praise Tab Christian Academy        6  16. New Providence Primary              2
 17. Christian Academy                   1