National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: # 36.96  16/3/2024 Anna-Lyssa Cooke, Creative Kids
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooke, Anna-Lyssa      11 Creative Kids       38.80      36.96#   9  
  2 Thomas, Addison        11 Mona Prep           39.42      38.55    7  
  3 Taylor, Charli         11 RA                  42.39      42.71    6  
  4 White, Mia             11 Mt Alvernia Prep    46.98      43.81    5  
  5 Doman, Johanna         11 PTCA                50.24      46.31    4  
  6 McIntyre, Leanna E     11 St. Hugh's Prep     48.54      49.94    3  
  7 Headley, Sahari        11 Mona Prep           56.17      51.05    2  
  8 Tam, Kara A            11 St. Hugh's Prep     46.73      52.03    1  
  9 Chin Sang, Reya-Skai   11 Emanuel             58.23      54.64  
 10 Lawrence, Zara         12 Stella Maris      1:00.65      55.61  
 11 Grant, Madison         11 Mona Prep           55.74      56.53  
 12 Clough, Amelia         11 HFPS                   NT      57.30  
 13 Aung, Victoria         11 HLP                    NT      57.94  
 14 Martin, Kris-Sarai     11 Creative Kids          NT      59.84  
 15 Rowe, Riccardia        12 Stella Maris      1:05.00    1:01.18  
 16 Porter, Shamara        11 OBPS                   NT    1:01.44  
 17 Miller, Alexis         11 St. Hugh's Prep     50.02    1:02.41  
 18 Roberts, Brihanna      11 STAPS             1:19.81    1:03.81  
 19 Smith, Summer          11 STAPS             1:16.54    1:06.90  
 20 Royes, Abigail         11 Emanuel                NT    1:07.40  
 21 Desulme, Taylor        11 Creative Kids          NT    1:11.38  
 22 Gibson, Annaleigh      11 STAPS             1:15.80    1:23.87  
 -- Bellafonte, Alayne     11 Stella Maris        59.71         NS  
 -- Douglas, Khadijah      11 Mighty Saints     1:20.78         NS  
 -- Grant, Zuri            11 Mighty Saints     1:20.04         NS  
 -- Wignal, Paige          11 Mighty Saints     1:20.09         NS  
 -- Bacchas, Krisanae      12 Mt Alvernia Prep    49.55         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Hillel Prep                        97   1. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      97
  3. Creative Kids Learning Academy     84   4. Mona Preparatory School            65
  5. Emanuel Christian Academy          58   6. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            51
  7. St Andrew Prep School              41   8. Reach Academy                      31
  9. American International School      13  10. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep           11
 11. Stella Maris Prep School            8  12. Porter Center for Knowledge         7
 13. Holy Childhood Prep. School         6  14. Excelsior Primary School            4
 14. Praise Tab Christian Academy        4  16. New Providence Primary              2
 17. Christian Academy                   1