National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 22  Boys 10-12 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: # 2:46.39  29/4/2017 Nikolos G-Somers, LBTY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Joel         11 Mona Prep         2:59.33    2:55.20    9  
               1:22.77    2:55.20 (1:32.43)
  2 Seaton, Aidan          11 Mona Prep         3:13.53    3:10.26    7  
               1:27.35    3:10.26 (1:42.91)
  3 Kim, Noah              10 HLP               3:15.10    3:13.23    6  
               1:35.01    3:13.23 (1:38.22)
  4 Ventura, Dimitri       11 Emanuel           3:43.57    3:15.74    5  
               1:32.15    3:15.74 (1:43.59)
  5 Rainford, Alex         10 Stella Maris      3:14.49    3:17.32    4  
               1:36.49    3:17.32 (1:40.83)
  6 Williams, Caleb        10 VAZ               3:26.91    3:24.17    3  
               1:35.98    3:24.17 (1:48.19)
  7 Hines, Ethan           10 RA                     NT    3:27.40    2  
               1:44.13    3:27.40 (1:43.27)
  8 Wright, Xavi-Alexande  10 St. Hugh's Prep   4:08.56    3:43.70    1  
               1:43.49    3:43.70 (2:00.21)
  9 Dacres, Noah           10 Mighty Saints     4:32.12    3:44.16  
               1:54.91    3:44.16 (1:49.25)
 10 Thomas, Amare          11 Morris Knibb      3:52.93    3:46.42  
               1:50.64    3:46.42 (1:55.78)
 11 Blaine, Andre          10 Mighty Saints     3:53.81    3:50.39  
               1:56.43    3:50.39 (1:53.96)
 12 Grant, Zachary         11 Mighty Saints     4:19.37    3:50.41  
               1:52.30    3:50.41 (1:58.11)
 13 Edwards, Karson        11 MHP               3:45.89    4:03.41  
               1:57.00    4:03.41 (2:06.41)
 -- Townsend, Joshua       10 HLP               4:22.42         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                  
 
  1. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep          124   2. Hillel Prep                       123
  3. Stella Maris Prep School           49   4. Mona Preparatory School            35
  5. Hosana Prep                        32   6. St Andrew Prep School              28
  7. Emanuel Christian Academy          22   8. Hopefield Prep School              21
  9. Praise Tab Christian Academy       12  10. Creative Kids Learning Academy     11
 11. Montego Bay Preparatory School     10  12. St. Hugh's Preparatory School       9
 13. Alcar Academy                       5  14. Reach Academy                       3
 14. Vaz Prepatory School                3  14. Holy Childhood Prep. School         3
 17. Wolmer's Preparatory School         2