National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: # 3:38.11  8/2/2002  Mona Prep School, MONA
                          S Stanford, R Buchanan, S Webley, A Thompson
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 St. Hugh's Prep  'A'                4:07.92    4:46.88   18  
     1) Lawson, Nia 6                 2) Chin, Isabelle 6             
     3) Wright, Ryleigh I 6           4) Beckford, Zana M 6           
               2:12.64    4:46.88 (2:34.24)
  2 HLP  'A'                            5:59.60    5:15.32   14  
     1) Sharpe, Sky 6                 2) Aung, Katherina 5            
     3) Scott, London 6               4) Preterre, Alix 6             
               2:19.44    5:15.32 (2:55.88)
  3 RA  'A'                                  NT    5:33.35   12  
     1) Phillips, Mila 5              2) Hew-Langdon, Stella 6        
     3) Henry, Lily 5                 4) Reid, Shiloh 5               
  4 St. Hugh's Prep  'B'                5:05.94    5:49.98   10  
     1) Shand, Aeden N 6              2) Yan, Alina 6                 
     3) Robinson, Paris 5             4) Beckford, Azaria M 5         
  5 Mona Prep  'A'                      7:25.97    5:55.32    8  
     1) Hudson, Leanna 6              2) Smith, Karly 6               
     3) Williams, Kenya 6             4) Harris, Isabel 5             
 -- Stella Maris  'A'                   6:10.24         DQ  
     1) Nikiforova, Alisa 6           2) Sazhneva, Vasilisa 6         
     3) Henry, Khamisi 6              4) Williams, Leah 5             
               2:35.69         DQ (2:07.74)
 -- HLP  'B'                                 NT         NS  
 -- Emanuel  'A'                        4:44.83         NS  
     1) Robertson, Zuri 6             2) Smith, Elena 5               
     3) McFarlane, Jolie 6            4) Smith, Rhys 5                
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
  1. Hillel Prep                        75   2. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      69
  3. Creative Kids Learning Academy     57   4. Emanuel Christian Academy          50
  5. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            34   5. Mona Preparatory School            34
  7. St Andrew Prep School              26   8. Reach Academy                      16
  9. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep            9  10. Stella Maris Prep School            8
 10. American International School       8  12. Holy Childhood Prep. School         6
 13. New Providence Primary              2  14. Christian Academy                   1