National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: # 49.30  18/4/2015 Christanya Shirley, WPS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Elena            5 Emanuel           1:02.40    1:02.58    9  
  2 Robertson, Zuri         6 Emanuel           1:06.88    1:09.15    7  
  3 Lawson, Nia             6 St. Hugh's Prep   1:11.57    1:24.40    6  
  4 Preterre, Alix          6 HLP                    NT    1:25.48    5  
  5 Blaine, Kaylani         6 Mighty Saints     1:17.18    1:27.24    4  
  6 Beckford, Zana M        6 St. Hugh's Prep   1:39.75    1:42.92    3  
  7 Reid, Shiloh            5 RA                2:02.71    1:43.53    2  
  8 Henry, Khamisi          6 Stella Maris      1:54.00    1:44.34    1  
  9 Williams, Kenya         6 Mona Prep         1:48.00    1:47.27  
 10 Zhu, Gloria             6 AISK                   NT    1:48.47  
 11 Leslie, Jeilania        5 Mighty Saints     1:31.02    1:49.19  
 12 Yan, Alina              6 St. Hugh's Prep   2:10.63    1:50.20  
 13 Sharpe, Sky             6 HLP               1:43.23    1:50.54  
 14 Gayle, Kharliegh        5 Mavisville        1:45.56    1:53.55  
 15 McFarlane, Jolie        6 Emanuel           2:19.85    1:58.44  
 16 Henry, Lily             5 RA                     NT    2:25.29  
 -- Nembhard, Anastasia     4 TNBG                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Rhys             5 Emanuel                NT         DQ  
 -- Sazhneva, Vasilisa      6 Stella Maris      1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Isabella        6 SFPS              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Nikiforova, Alisa       6 Stella Maris      1:40.00         DQ  
 -- Jordon, Samia           6 VAZ               1:45.00         DQ  
 -- Aung, Katherina         5 HLP                    NT         DQ  
 -- Harris, Isabel          5 Mona Prep         1:24.33         DQ  
 -- Phillips, Mila          5 RA                1:48.85         NS  
 -- Haughton, Melody S      6 WPS-NI            2:01.00         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Hillel Prep                        54   2. Emanuel Christian Academy          50
  3. Creative Kids Learning Academy     45   4. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      35
  5. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            34   6. Mona Preparatory School            22
  7. St Andrew Prep School              21   8. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep            9
  9. Stella Maris Prep School            8   9. American International School       8
 11. Holy Childhood Prep. School         5  12. Reach Academy                       4
 13. Christian Academy                   1