National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 8  Boys 6 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: # 39.73  14/4/2018 Rhys Hunter, MAPS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Eugene             6 HLP                 55.39      49.13    9  
  2 Scarlett, Adam          6 HLP                 52.65      49.33    7  
  3 McGowan, Zamar          6 Mona Prep           52.19      53.23    6  
  4 Jackson, Adam           6 PTCA                   NT      54.88    5  
  5 Graham, Amir            6 Mighty Saints     1:08.10      55.36    4  
  6 Palmer, Kamron          6 Emanuel           1:00.90    1:00.53    3  
  7 Sharpe, Sol             6 HLP               1:02.91    1:00.62    2  
  8 Mairs, Malakhai         6 HLP                    NT    1:02.09    1  
  9 Chin Loy, Noah          5 RA                     NT    1:05.88  
 10 Walker, Ayce            6 Mighty Saints     1:17.70    1:06.42  
 11 Brown, Jahmani M        6 HCPS              1:07.05    1:06.54  
 12 Morgan, Delford         6 Dunrobin Christi  1:45.76    1:07.82  
 13 Salm, Jack              6 HLP                    NT    1:11.50  
 14 Wong, Jayden            6 Stella Maris      2:10.00    1:13.13  
 15 Thompson, Harry         6 NPS                    NT    1:13.64  
 16 Weller, Max             6 HFPS                   NT    1:16.50  
 17 Lowe, Leandre           6 VAZ               1:23.00    1:17.29  
 18 Khadgi, Aiden           6 AISK                   NT    1:17.65  
 19 Stephens, Kaleb         5 Stella Maris      2:15.00    1:18.68  
 20 Dennis, Aaron           5 Mighty Saints     1:18.22    1:18.82  
 21 Dewar, Mathew           5 Mighty Saints     1:29.35    1:20.68  
 22 Whittingham, Adam       6 St. Hugh's Prep   1:43.17    1:21.70  
 23 Lewis, Marick           6 Stella Maris      2:15.00    1:23.19  
 24 Salmon, Justin          6 St. Hugh's Prep   1:46.89    1:24.11  
 25 Cherian, Jonathan       5 Creative Kids          NT    1:28.35  
 26 Mereigh, Elijah         6 Mighty Saints     1:20.41    1:30.30  
 27 Clarke, Liam            6 Stella Maris      2:30.00    1:36.46  
 28 Wong, Caleb             6 RA                2:13.88    1:37.30  
 29 Cyrus, Jahzani          6 Stella Maris      1:37.71    1:38.04  
 30 Mantock, Justin         6 STAPS             1:31.76    1:39.88  
 31 Cao, Royee              6 AISK              1:39.56    1:39.90  
 32 Jones, Axel             6 RA                2:34.66    1:42.77  
 33 Chaplin, Caelem         6 St. Hugh's Prep   2:36.04    2:06.15  
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep           43   1. Hillel Prep                        43
  3. Hosana Prep                        18   4. Mona Preparatory School            12
  4. Praise Tab Christian Academy       12   6. Hopefield Prep School               9
  7. Emanuel Christian Academy           3   7. Stella Maris Prep School            3
  9. St Andrew Prep School               2  10. Montego Bay Preparatory School      1
 10. Holy Childhood Prep. School         1  10. Wolmer's Preparatory School         1