National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        23/3/2024 - 3:19 PM
      2024 Mayberry Investments Prep & Primary Swimming Championships      
                  National Aquatic Centre, March 16, 2024                  
 
 Event 5  Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: # 31.84  29/4/2017 Christanya Shirley, WPS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Mackenzie     8 Creative Kids       38.84      38.98    9  
  2 Johnson, Axys           8 HLP                 39.75      39.15    7  
  3 Powell, Danielia        8 Creative Kids       39.25      41.48    6  
  4 Howe Baxter, Zahra      7 STAPS               44.66      42.16    5  
  5 Sinclair, Leah          7 Mona Prep           46.60      46.04    4  
  6 Rickards, Alexandra     8 St. Hugh's Prep     43.04      46.43    3  
  7 Kelly, Victoria         8 HLP                 48.81      47.33    2  
  8 Wainwright, Hailey      8 Mt Alvernia Prep    47.92      47.53    1  
  9 Longmore, Izarra        8 Mt Alvernia Prep    45.35      48.67  
 10 Thomas, Suri            7 HCPS                54.45      49.04  
 11 Davis-Thomas, RyAnne    8 Mt Alvernia Prep    47.81      49.52  
 12 Belnavis, Kourtney      8 RA                  47.73      49.89  
 13 Chin, Arya              8 Creative Kids          NT      51.79  
 14 Prendigast, Jovianne    7 Mt Alvernia Prep    56.16      53.64  
 15 McCLELLAND, Olive       8 CAP-OH                 NT      54.42  
 16 Jengelley, Isabelle     7 RA                  59.38      54.59  
 17 Vincent, Daisy          8 AISK                   NT      54.75  
 18 Ferguson, Anna-hil      8 NPP                    NT      55.78  
 19 Wood, Madison           7 Stella Maris      1:06.45      57.45  
 20 Dawes, Nathania         8 Emanuel             55.12      57.57  
 21 Wood, Kaylie            7 St. Hugh's Prep   1:03.71      58.02  
 22 Gordon, Anna            8 STAPS             1:06.85      59.61  
 23 Barahona Rodriguez, R   7 AISK              1:01.80      59.94  
 24 Baxter, Dejahna         8 STAPS             1:09.72    1:00.20  
 25 Shelton, Azaria         8 WPS-NI            1:04.94    1:00.48  
 26 Wilkinson, Mykayla      7 HCPS                55.38    1:02.45  
 27 Chisholm, Alexandria    7 HLP                    NT    1:03.06  
 28 Grant, Brea             8 Emanuel           1:05.31    1:03.21  
 29 Azan, Mila Kay          8 HLP               1:06.85    1:03.23  
 30 Knight, Abigail         7 WPS-NI            1:06.58    1:03.32  
 31 Whyms-Stone, Gia        8 RA                  54.46    1:04.11  
 32 Telfer, Mayuri          7 St. Hugh's Prep        NT    1:04.12  
 33 Stroup, Piper           8 AISK              1:20.78    1:04.23  
 34 Henry, Tessania         7 Stella Maris      1:37.00    1:05.92  
 35 Allen, Eliana           7 HFPS              1:12.87    1:06.08  
 36 Savory, Alyssah         8 PCK               1:04.37    1:06.36  
 37 Gibbs, Brielle          7 Creative Kids     1:04.88    1:07.58  
 38 Davies, Amber           8 AISK                   NT    1:08.89  
 39 Anglin, Sienna          8 STAPS             1:23.57    1:09.81  
 40 Silvera, Alyanna        7 Mona Prep         1:50.00    1:10.03  
 41 Walcott-Allen, Savann   7 Creative Kids          NT    1:13.14  
 42 Shagoury, Jahshea       8 HCPS              1:10.41    1:13.95  
 43 McDonald, Nya-Rose      7 HLP               1:21.46    1:16.63  
 44 Blair, Kristen          8 ADP               1:07.36    1:16.79  
 45 Brown, Chelsea A        7 St. Hugh's Prep   1:39.26    1:16.88  
 46 Khemlani, Vehanna       8 HFPS              1:13.25    1:18.44  
 47 Jacas, Taysia           7 Mona Prep         1:13.12    1:22.10  
 48 Pascoe, Kayleigh        8 Mighty Saints     1:06.79    1:22.54  
 49 Burchenson, Zahara      7 St. Hugh's Prep        NT    1:24.31  
 50 Watson, Zhuri           7 Stella Maris      1:36.42    1:25.19  
 51 Collins, Malkia         8 Creative Kids          NT    1:25.48  
 52 Bryce, Keitelann        7 VAZ               1:30.03    1:26.20  
 53 Thomas, Alina           7 Emanuel                NT    1:26.80  
 54 Smith, Jayla            7 Mighty Saints     1:18.26    1:28.07  
 55 Delisser, Lyndsey       7 Mona Prep         1:26.46    1:28.30  
 56 Carter, Cailee          8 WPS-NI            1:06.66    1:28.98  
 57 Linton, Madison         8 WPS-NI            1:30.78    1:31.57  
 58 Grant, Elanya           7 Mona Prep         1:18.34    1:35.21  
 59 McKenzie, Kezia         7 Stella Maris      1:41.00    1:38.54  
 60 Seaman, Luna            7 Mighty Saints     1:20.02    1:39.74  
 61 Cameron, Peyton         8 VAZ               1:50.98    1:40.37  
 62 Prendigast, Aleshia     7 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:53.04    1:41.68  
 63 Golbourne, Gianna       8 VAZ               1:00.67    1:42.15  
 64 DaSilva, Brianna        7 RA                     NT    1:44.49  
 65 Lennon, Shanaevia       8 WPS-NI            1:30.11    1:47.09  
 66 Turner, Mackenzie       7 PCK                    NT    1:48.65  
 67 Beason, Zahra           8 STAPS             1:29.64    1:50.31  
 68 Ambersley, LisaHanna    8 JWLAC             2:00.12    2:33.71  
 -- Sadonikova, Olivia      7 Stella Maris      1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Duval, Cailyn           8 Emanuel           1:02.27         NS  
 -- Thompson, Saige         7 Mighty Saints     1:49.34         NS  
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Creative Kids Learning Academy     27   2. Hillel Prep                        18
  3. Emanuel Christian Academy          16   4. St Andrew Prep School              14
  5. Mona Preparatory School            11   6. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            10
  7. St. Hugh's Preparatory School       9   8. Stella Maris Prep School            3
  9. Holy Childhood Prep. School         2  10. Christian Academy                   1